-COFFINS PAST SHOWS ARCHIVE-

[1997]
Dec 24 - Crescend, Tokyo

w/Assuck (USA), Battle Of Disarm, Fuck On The Beach, Power Of Idea, Skunk, Slight Slappers

[1998]
May 05 - 20000V, Tokyo
w/Devochika, Lolimop, Timisoara, 324

[2003]
Sep 28 - Warp, Tokyo
w/Battle Of Disarm, Beyond Description, Brag-Flashlamp, Lesshaze, Power Of Idea, Voco Protesta, Zone Defection, 突撃戦車

Dec 17Bottoms Up, Kanagawa
w/Bovril, Earth Blow, K.N.S.K, King Goblin, Redwood Blues

[2004]
Mar 21Huck Finn, Nagoya
w/Breed, Fortitude, Red, Unholy Grave, 無我

Apr 10Dom, Tokyo
w/Arrastrandose, Crucial Section, Die You Bastard!, Guillotine Terror, 鍾馗, 突撃戦車

May 09 - Dom, Tokyo
w/Anatomia, Butcher ABC, Gallhammer, Guillotine Terror, Su19b

May 16 - Apollo Theater, Nagoya
w/Church Of Misery, Eternal Elysium, Outrage, The Sad Mile

Jul 24 - Statto, Tokyo
w/Asbestos, Beyond Description, Hedge, Youthcore, ハンマー

Aug 21 - Day Trip, Nagoya
w/Death Roll, Degenerate, Gods Of Grind, Hc4, Screamin'4rt, Voidd, War Crimes, 50-Find

Nov 11 - Wall, Tokyo
w/Dead (GER), Anatomia, Butcher ABC, Church Of Misery

Nov 06 - Rockets, Osaka
w/Cataplexy, Gallhammer, 緑血

Dec 05 - 20000V, Tokyo
w/Anatomia, Birushana, Bucket-T, Eternal Elysium

[2005]
Jan 15 - Dom, Tokyo
w/Brag-Flashlamp, Butcher ABC, Gods Of Grind, Green Blood Defex, Little Bastards

Jan 22 - em Seven, Tokyo
w/Beartrap, Deathchurch, Lizard's Gorge, Morquido, Surge Line, Vomit, Wound

Mar 19 - Dom, Tokyo
w/Abigail, Gallhammer, Metal Skull, Revolt

Mar 21 - Watts, Tokyo
w/Calque, Dot[.], Grudge, Machine Animal, Psychotoblack

May 14 - Hot Shot, Tokyo
w/DxCxRx, Fuck On The Beach, Graviton, King Goblin, 324

May 28 - 20000V, Tokyo
w/Anatomia, Apologist, Butcher ABC, Zombie Ritual

Jun 19 - Kurawood, Tokyo
w/Butcher ABC, Die You Bastard!, Disconformity, Gevotais Borken, Infected Malignity, Pukelization, Unholy Grave

Jul 18 - Kurawood, Tokyo
w/Nunslaughter (USA), Abigail, Anatomia, Blood Of Steel, Butcher ABC, Deathchurch, Fastkill, Zombie Ritual

Aug 14 - Zion, Nagaya
w/Basilisk, Infernal Necromancy, Naqro, Ssorc, Verserk

Aug 28 - em Seven, Tokyo
w/Deathcount, Encroached, Paluka, Su19b, Tiara, Trikorona

Nov 19 - 20000V, Tokyo
w/Bacteria, Gallhammer, Gomidama, Mothra, Sete Star Sept

Nov 20 - em Seven, Tokyo
w/Anatomia, Congenital Funeral, Gridlock, Ground, Intestine Baalism, Vomit

Dec 25 - 20000V, Tokyo
w/Bucket-T, The Dead Pan Speakers, Machine Animal, 裏道

[2006]
Apr 30 - Bears, Osaka
w/Godie, Rigor Mortis, Wound

May 04 - em Seven, Tokyo
w/Bodies Lay Broken (USA), Stargazer (AUS), Anatomia, Butcher ABC, Cataplexy, Deadly Spawn, Defiled, Zombie Ritual

Jul 09 - em Seven, Tokyo
w/Gate Is Dope, Sagyo, Songs From Thousand Downfall, Su19b, いぬやま

Aug 13 - em Seven, Tokyo
w/Cohol, Deathchurch, Gallhammer, GrudgeZombie Ritual

Oct 09 - Kurawood, Tokyo
w/Asunder (USA), Butcher ABC, Corrupted, Funeral Moth, Gallhammer, Su19b

Dec 16 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Barebones, Dirtrucks, Outrage, Romanes

[2007]
Mar 04 - em Seven, Tokyo
w/Fire Witch (AUS), Butcher ABC, Congenital Hell, King Goblin, 緑血

May 26 - Ochamomizu Rinkydink Studio, Tokyo
w/Daybreak, Kriegs Hog, Rinto SS

May 28 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Burial Chamber Trio (USA), Optrum

Jun 30 - Manhole, Tokyo
w/Anatomia, Graviton, Red Run Amber, Ssorc, Surge Line

Aug 26 - em Seven, Tokyo
w/Brob, Bucket-T, Die You Bastard!, Zombie Ritual

Sep 16-17 - Sagarigawa Outdoorstage, Niigata "Niigata Deathcamp"
w/Against Ones Well, Bolt Stein, Brob, Convict, Deathcount, Enema, Evol, Gallhammer, God Arms, Little Bastards, Melt Banana, Nice View, Patisserie, Red Run Amber, Retort, Scrum Half, Sex-Virgin Killer-, Space Grinder, Stubborn Father, Su19b, Two Ninth Tail, Unarm, Zagio Evha Dilegj, Zone Defection, エロス+虐殺&Jyunkichigai, 殺助, 輪廻ノ蛇, 突撃戦車

Oct 07 - Kurawood, Tokyo
w/Dead (GER), Anatomia, Butcher ABC, Church Of Misery, F.I.D, King Goblin, Sivodoh

Oct 13 - Flat, Tokyo
w/Aiz, Cohol, Incapacitants, Nerveless, Optrum, Snowline, Songs From Thousand Downfall

Oct 27 - em Seven, Tokyo
w/Brob, Convict, Dear Calends Permit System, Zagio Evha Dilegj, Zone Defection

Nov 21 - em seven, Tokyo
w/Incantation (USA), Funerus (USA), Anatomia, Butcher ABC

Dec 28 - em Seven, Tokyo
w/Utter Bastard (USA), Anatomia, Brob, Chaos Mongers, Gate Is Dope

[2008]
Feb 13 - em Seven, Tokyo
w/Binary Scale, One More Trio, Zenocide

Mar 15 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Dot[.], Sithter, Snowline, Songs From Thousand Downfall, Zenocide

Apr 12 - em Seven, Tokyo
w/Anatomia, Wargreed, Realized, Revolt, Taste

May 06 - Bottoms Up, Kanagawa
w/Anatomia, Butcher ABC, Gallhammer, King Goblin, Outrage

-US east coast tour with The Endless Blockade (CAN)-
May 16 - Elks Lodge, Cambridge w/The Endless Blockade, Noosebomb, Raw Radar War, Scapegoat
May 17 (Matinee show) - ABC No Rio, New York w/The Endless Blockade, Asra, The Communion
May 17 (Evening show) - Rockstar Bar, New York w/The Endless Blockade, Deathcycle, The Communion
May 18 - Khyber, Philadelphia w/The Endless Blockade, Otesanek
May 20 - Richmond w/The Endless Blockade, Juice Tyme
May 21 - Jan's room, Allentown w/The Endless Blockade, Birth Control
May 22 - Roboto, Pittsburgh w/The Endless Blockade, Abysme, Hellnation, Slices
May 24 - Sonar, Baltimore "Maryland Deathfest" w/Anaal Nathrakh, Behold...the Arctopus, Decrypt, Defeated Sanity, Defeatist, Disfear, Flesh Parade, Fuck...I'm Dead, Ghoul, Kalibas, Monstrosity, Waco Jesus

Aug 14 - Suizokukan, Tokyo
w/Abort Mastication, Defiled, Gridlock, Noism, 兀突骨

Oct 11 - em Seven, Tokyo
w/Deadly Spawn, Dellin Muller, Wargreed, World Downfall, Zenocide

Oct 19 - 20000V, Tokyo
w/Abigail, Anatomia, Gallhammer, Gibbed

[2009]
Feb 07 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Kylesa (USA), Birushanah, Church Of Misery, Revolt, Terror Squad

Mar 28 - 20000V, Tokyo
w/Behind 1's Back, Dread Eye, I Don't Care, Monad, Zenocide, Zone Defection,

Apr 21 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Sunn O))) (USA)

-US west coast tour with Stormcrow-
Apr 29 - Oldschool, Olympia w/Christian Mistress, Nudity, Professor
Apr 30 - El Corazon, Seattle w/Stormcrow, Grey, Skarp
May 01 - Northern, Olympia w/Stormcrow, Sixes, Thrones
May 02 - The Satyricon, Portland w/Stormcrow, Aldebaran, Thrones
May 03 - Oak St Speakeasy, Eugene w/Stormcrow, HC Minds, YOB
May 04 - Auntie Moe's, Eureka w/Stormcrow, Giant
May 06 - KFJC Radio, San Francisco w/Stormcrow
May 07 - Annie's, San Francisco w/Stormcrow, Futur Skullz, Laudanum, Samothrace
May 08 - Gilman, Berkely w/Stormcrow, Alaric, Aldebaran
May 09 - The Knitting Factory, Hollywood "LA Murder Fest" w/Abscess, Call The Paramedics, Crematorium, Dying Fetus, General Surgery, Ghoul, Inherit Desease, Insanity, Malignancy, Mass Grave, Meat Shits, Outraw Order, Phobia, Reciprocal Braindrill, Rotten Sound, Stormcrow

Aug 22
- 20000V, Tokyo
w/Carre, Cunts, CxPxS, Endon, Hair Stylistics, Hard Core Dude, Sine, VWVW

Aug 29 - Bushbash, Tokyo
w/Albiorix Requiem, Amber Vial, Anatomia, Cohol, Funeral Moth, Gallhammer, Spiral

Sep 22 - Tamagawa Camp Village, Yamanashi "Hokage Openair Festival"
w/Drain The Sky (USA), Anode, Arrastrandose, Birushanah, Cyberne, Dead Pudding, Deepcount, Earth Blow, Eerection, Five No Risk, Kill My Bleeding Smile, Mu-Neujohn, Motalized, Palm, Penumbra, Realized, Stubborn Father, Thymo, Up Tight, あぶらなぶり, 似非浪漫, オシリペンペンズ, 小手, ドラマ

Sep 27 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Black Cobra (USA), Barebones, Melt Banana Lite, Terror Squad

Dec 05 - Akihabara Studio Revole 2, Tokyo
w/Butcher ABC, Morquido, Zionic Pacaan

[2010]
Jan 18 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Holy&Blight, Tria Dynamika Kora, Viloscohaagen

Feb 11 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Saviours (USA), Church Of Misery, Eternal Elysium, King Goblin

Mar 13 - Bushbash, Tokyo
w/Dudman, Encroached, Grind Shaft, Marubullmen, Short Fuse, Zombie Ritual

Mar 21Studio Dom, Tokyo
w/Adamax, Anal Volcano, Destiny, Holy&Blight, Mrnmoth, Natas, Tria Dynamika Kora, Vladivostok Powder Genocide, Zenocide, Zombie Blasphemy, 200%, 濁朗, マグダラ呪念

Apr 17 - Parksquare, Miyagi
w/C'est La Guerre (FRA), Fatal Desolation, Infernal Revulsion, Taste, Unrestrained,

May 17 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Total Fucking Destruction (USA), From Hell, FU, Terror Squad

-US east coast tour-
May 28 - Sonar, Baltimore "Maryland Deathfest" w/Birds Of Prey, The Communion, Defeatist, D.R.I., Gride, Gorguts, Jesus Crost, Malignancy, Nazxul, Putrescence, Watain
May 29 - The Copycat Annex, Baltimore w/Mass Grave, Mind As Prison, Oak

Jul 03 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Cide, Defiled, Napalm Death Is Dead, Red Ran Amber, Sete Star Sept, Su19b

-Australian east coast tour-
Sep 17 - Hifi Bar West End, Brisbane w/Cauldron Black Ram, Laceration Mantra, Vomitor
Sep 18 - Hifi Bar, Melbourne w/Cauldron Black Ram, Clagg, The Day Everything Became Nothing, Gospel Of The Horns, Ignviomous, Whitehorse
Sep 19 - The Gaelic, Sydney w/Pod People, Rookwood, Summonus

Oct 10 - Club Lizard, Kanagawa "Bayside+Genocide"
w/Oscillating Innards (USA), AKBK, Baal, Condemned, Contagious Orgasm, Fortitude, Immortal Sense, Joseph Nothin+タカノ綾, Killie, K2, Leningrad Blues Machine, Little Bastards, Sajjanu, Schreckwurmer, Sim, Stabat Mater, Swarrrm, Tagomago, ヒグチケイコ+Endon

Oct 16 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Laudanum (USA), Abraham Cross, Black Ganion, Charm, Metal Chicks

Nov 20 - Wall, Tokyo
w/Akimbo (USA), Abigail, Eternal Elysium, Terror Squad

[2011]
Feb 05 - Bushbash, Tokyo
w/Self Deconstruction, Weepray, Zombie Blasphemy, 中学生棺桶, マグダラ呪念

Feb 19 - Antiknock, Tokyo
w/Monarch (FRA), Albiorix Requiem, Birushanah, 不幸, マグダラ呪念

Mar 14 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Cide, Holy&Blight, Zenands Gots, Zombie Blasphemy

Mar 21 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Barebones, Church Of Misery, Terror Squad

-Europe tour with Sourvein (USA)+Aguirre (FRA)-
Apr 08 - Kavka, Antwerp/Belgium w/Sourvein, Aguirre, Assassinoise
Apr 09 - Belushi's, Paris/France w/Sourvein, Aguirre, Colossus Of Destiny
Apr 10 - L'Usine, Geneva/Switzerland w/Sourvein, Aguirre
Apr 11 - EKH, Vienna/Austria w/Sourvein, Aguirre
Apr 12 - Zoro, Leipzig/Germany w/Sourvein, Aguirre
Apr 13 - Cassiopeia, Berlin/Germany w/Sourvein, Aguirre, Essenz
Apr 14 - Loppen, Copenhagen/Denmark w/Sourvein, Aguirre
Apr 15 - Hafenklang, Hamburg/Germany w/Sourvein, Aguirre
Apr 16 - Kulturfabrik Salzmann, Kassel/Germany "Cassel Moshfest" w/Aguirre, Birdflesh, Bloodjob, Dissouled, Entombed, Macabre, Paroxysm, Rompeprop, Sourvein
Apr 17 - 013, Tilburg/The Netherlands "Roadburn Festival" w/Black Mountain, Black Pyramid, Blood Farmers, Dead Meadow, Dragontears, The Machine, Samsara Blues Experimence, Sourvein, Spindrif, Sungrazert

Apr 23 - Studio Dom, Tokyo
w/A Branded To Kill, Anal Volcano, Cide, Go-Zen, SSD, Zenocide

May 14 - Huckfinn, Nagoya
w/Amber Vial, GxSxD, Krieg, Nibs, Vomit Monster

Jun 18 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Cohol, Endon, Gridlock, Zenands Gots

Jul 02 - Zone B, Tokyo
w/AKBK, Anatomia, Brob, Sete Star Sept, Spacegrinder, Su19b

Jul 07 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Arrastrandose, Endon+望月芳哲, Holy&blight

Aug 20 - Rockets, Osaka "Hammer Sonic"
w/Anatomia, Assembrage, Axewield, B-Side Approach, Cataplexy, Corrupted, Diedro Los Diablos, Die You Bastard!, Midnight Resurrector, Palm, Red, Revolt, Riverge, Second To None, TJ Maxx

Nov 03 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Struck By Lightning (USA), Barebones, Bovril, Terror Squad

Nov 13 - Warp, Tokyo
w/Broiler, Butcher ABC, Daybreak, The Earth Temple, Encroarched, Red Ran Amber, 酒井大明

Nov 19 - Bushbash, Tokyo
w/Humiliation (MYS), Albiorix Requiem, Go-Zen, Supravital Militancy, 200%

Nov 30 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Talbot (EST), Culpa Mia, Grieved, Zenocide

[2012]
Jan 08 - Studio Dom, Tokyo
w/Bamseom Pirates (KOR), Anal Volcano, CxB, Caramba, Goum, Guevnna, Jah Excretion, Le'Clipse Nue, Napalm Death Is Dead, PPP, The Rabies, Sete Star Sept, Sithter, Trikorona, Zoshique, おまわりさん, 黒電話666

Feb 18 - Zone B, Tokyo
w/Brob, Chaosmongers, Hater, Reexamine, VxNx, 200%

Apr 22 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/A∴SS, Hater, Passed Away, Zothique

-European tour with Skullhog (NED)+Solothus (FIN)-
Apr 27Barroselas/Portugal "SWR Metalfest" w/Aphyxion, Candlemass, Ease Of Disgust, Gorod, Malignant Tumour, Nashgul, Simbiose, Skullhog, Tsjuder
Apr 28Putzuzulo, Zarautz/Spain w/Skullhog, Continuo Renacer, Nashgul, Ras
Apr 29Heretic Club, Bordeaux/France w/Skullhog
Apr 30Pavillons Sauvages, Toulouse/France w/Skullhog, Panzer Kardinals, Trash Nasty
May 01Enthropy, Marseille/France w/Skullhog
May 02La Miroiterie, Paris/France w/Skullhog, Funeralium
May 03Baroeg, Rotterdam/The Netherlands w/Skullhog, Fehler
May 04Wuustweezel/Belgium "Puntpop Festival" w/Asphyx, Dog Eat Dog, Sodom
May 05AJZ Bahndamm, Wermelskirchen/Germany w/Depression, Escarnium, Faal
May 06Copenhagen/Denmark "Heavy Days In Doomtown Fest" w/Aldebaran, Kongh, Torchlight
May 07The Ace, Berlin/Germany w/Uranus Front, Voltron
May 08Chemiefabrik, Dresden/Germany w/Black Salvation, Panzerkrezer
May 09Klubi, Turku/Finland w/Solothus
May 10Klubi, Tampere/Finland w/Solothus
May 11Nuclear Nightclub, Oulu/Finland w/Hooded Menace, Solothus
May 12Club PRKL, Helsinki/Finland w/Hooded Menace, Solothus

May 26Bushbash, Tokyo
w/Aiming High, Deadly Spawn, Fastkill, Hell And Hell

May 07Zone B, Tokyo
w/Abigail, Brob, Butcher ABC, Darkcorpse, Final Exit, Goum, Sete Star Sept

May 14Bushbash, Tokyo
w/Asocial Terror Fabrication, Avfall, Diedro Los Diablos, Fastkill, Monad, Second To None

May 16Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Final Bombs, From Hell, Shattered Hell

May 11Studio DOM, Tokyo
w/More Bad Breath (USA), Penis Geyser (USA), Cunts, Final Exit, L'eclipse Nue, Sete Star Sept, くるぴの

Aug 22Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Pig Destroyer (USA), Disgunder

Sep 21Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Calque, Insecure, Zothique, おまわりさん, 発狂

Sep 22Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Brob, Fastkill, Gate, Moribund Punishment, Motalized, Napalm Death Is Dead

Sep 07Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Sardonis (BEL), Eternal Elysium, Nepenthes

Nov 1120000V, Tokyo
w/Little Bastards, Valkyrie, Vomit Monster, Sithter

Dec 01 (2 shows)
1st showHeavysick, Tokyo
w/Abigail, Contrast Attitude, Deathlike Silence, Fortitude
2nd show20000V, Tokyo
w/Bucket-T, Macrochord, Nepenthes, Sleepcity

Dec 09Urga, Tokyo
w/King's Evil, Solitude,Vigilante

Dec 22Kurawood, Tokyo
w/Asocial Terror Fabrication, Butcher ABC, Darkcorpse, Disgust, Necrophile

[2013]
Jan 26Antiknock, Tokyo
w/Infernal Curse (ARG), Anatomia, Clandestined, Mecosario, Satanic Heritage, 兀突骨

Mar 30Morgana, Tokyo
w/Necronomicon, Ogre, Satanic Heritage, Self Deconstruction

May 25Zone B, Tokyo
w/Crucial Section, Dustpan, Mosomoso, Saigan Terror, Short Fuse, Wolfgang Japantour

Jun 22Urga, Tokyo
w/End All, Evil, Go-Zen, Lurking Fear

Jul 28Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Brob, Necrophile, Nepenthes

-European tour with Magrudergrind (USA)-
Aug 07Cassiopeia, Berlin/Germany w/Magrudergrind, Catharsis, Coke Bust, Panzerkreuzer
Aug 08Josefov/Czech Republic "Brutal Assault" w/Abstract Essence, Anthrax, Belphegor, Decrepit Birth, Devildriver, Downset, Dr.Living Dead, Dying Fetus, Ensiferum, Entombed, Fear Factory, Gojira, Hacride, Hate, Mugrudergrind, Marduk, Novembers Doom, Voivod
Aug 09Schlotheim/Germany "Party.San Open Air" w/Anaal Nathrakh, Dr.Living Dead, Dying Fetus, Grand Supreme Blood Court, Graveyard, Hypocrisy, Jig-Ai, Mugrudergrind, Primordial, Shining, Unleashed, Vomitory
Aug 10Ierper/Bergium "Ierperfest" w/Catharsis, Clearview, Cro-Mags, Culture, Devil In Me, DYS, E-Town Concrete, Leng Tch'e, Magrudergrind, Maudlin, Mostomalta, Municipal Waste, Napalm Death, Ninebar, Oathbreaker, Sectarian Violence, The Setup, Strung Out, The Tidal Sleep, Whitechapel, Xerxes
Aug 11London/UK "Bleh Fest" w/Atomck, Evisorax, Human Cull, Magrudergrind, Man Hands, Oblivionized, Shut-In, Sky:Lark!, War Wolf
Aug 12La Miroiterie, Paris/France w/Mousieur Marcaille, Opium Lord
Aug 13The Rambler/The Netherlands w/Skullhog, Throw Me In The Crater
Aug 14The Winston, Amsterdam/The Netherlands w/Entrapment, Throw Me In The Crater
Aug 15KB18, Copenhagen/Denmark w/Apothecary, Undergang
Aug 16Pussy A Go Go, Stockholm/Sweden w/Bombs Of Hades, Sex Dwarf
Aug 17Pussy A Go Go, Stockholm/Sweden w/Kill, Tormented
Aug 18Betong, Oslo/Norway w/Execration

Aug 23Akihabara Ongakukan, Tokyo
w/Butcher ABC

Oct 13Tama Center Sankakuhiroba Open Stage, Tokyo
w/Cosmic Neurose, Daybreak, Ill Apple, Pincowl, Rinto-SS, Sunday Bloody Sunday, Tojin

-Japan tour with Noothgrush (USA)-
Nov 01Kurawood, Tokyo w/Noothgrush, Asocial Terror Fabrication, Butcher ABC
Nov 02Earthdom, Tokyo w/Noothgrush, Eternal Elysium, Garadama, Nepenthes
Nov 03Huck Finn, Nagoya w/Noothgrush, Black Medicine (KOR), Amber Vial, Disgust, Unholy Grave
Nov 04Conpass, Osaka w/Noothgrush, Corrupted, Crossbred, Guilty.C, Oleo, Palseman, Ryo Murakami
Nov 05El Puente, Kanagawa w/Noothgrush, Funeral Moth, Su19b

Nov 17Earthdom, Tokyo
w/The Secret (ITA), Isolate, Milkcow, Weepray

Nov 23Bushbash, Tokyo
w/Aspirin, Doraid, Illya, No Problem, O.G.D, Pecking Order, Strange Factory

[2014]
Jan 19Antiknock, Tokyo
w/Assembrage, Death Horn, Nepenthes, Satanic Heritage, Visitor

Feb 22Flat, Tokyo (Secret show)
w/Culpa Mia, Deathlike Silence, Moonscape, Oozepus, Weepray

Feb 27El Puente, Kanagawa
w/Cripple Bastards (ITA), Sons Of Tonatiuh (USA), Badu Erykah, Self Deconstruction

Mar 02Kurawood, Tokyo
w/Doom (UK), Jig-Ai (CZE), Brob, Final Exit, Go-Zen, Instestine Baalism, Myocardial Infarction, Necrophile, Noise A Go Go's, Senseless Apocalypse, Unholy Grave

Apr 19Moonstep, Tokyo
w/Chaosmongers, Necrophile, Senseless Apocalypse, Stinger, Zagio Evha Dilegj

Apr 26Akihabara Ongakukan, Tokyo
w/Dread Eye, Moonscape, Shut Your Mouth, Tragic Film, Young Lizard

-US east coast tour with Bones-
May 17Sky Fox Lounge, Pomona/California "Scion Rock Fest" w/Black Sheep Wall, Jex Thoth, Lord Dying, Moab, Windhand
May 18Reggies, Chicago/Illinois w/Bones
May 19Now That's Class, Cleveland/Ohio w/Bones, Grin And Bear It
May 20Saint Vitus Bar, Brooklyn/New York w/Bones, Ilsa, Seven Sisters Of Sleep
May 21Millcreek Tavern, Philadelphia/Pennsylvania w/Bones, Backslider, Ilsa, Seven Sisters Of Sleep
May 22Rams Head Live, Baltimore/Maryland "Maryland Deathfest" w/Crowbar, Seven Sisters Of Sleep, Sourvein, Torche, Whitehorse
May 23Soundstage, Baltimore/Maryland "Maryland Deathfest" w/ACxDC, Capitalist Casualties, Creative Waste, Cripple Bastards, Final Conflict, Impaled, Kill The Client, Mesrine, Pneumatic Slaughter

Jul 20Bushbash, Tokyo
w/Anatomia, Aniquilacion, Butcher ABC, Cryptic Revelation, Fight It Out, Gang Up On Against, Monad

Jul 27Kurawood, Tokyo
w/Dragged Into Sunlight (UK), Butcher ABC, Cohol, Guevnna, Zothique

Aug 14Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Monarch (FRA), Birushanah, Funeral Moth, Redsheer

Aug 2220000V, Tokyo
w/Nepenthes, Redsheer

Aug 27Earthdom, Tokyo
w/The Shrine (USA), Charm, Rednecks

Aug 22Kurawood, Tokyo
w/Butcher ABC, Anatomia

Aug 26B.B. Street, Kanagawa
w/Inside Charmer, Sithter, Snake City Orchestra, Veritas Conc.75

Oct 17Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Undergang (DNK), Anatomia, Wormridden (DNK+JPN)

Nov 22Akihabara Ongakukan, Tokyo
w/Corbata, Cosmic Neurose, Existence Without Cause

Dec 07Vanvan V4, Ishikawa
w/The Donor, Isolate, Ningen OK, Palm, Primary Destruction

Dec 14Noise Room, Tokyo
w/Redsheer, 94th6

Dec 21Eggman, Tokyo
w/Isolate, Slight Slappers, Think Again

[2015]
Jan 31Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Blastro, Cohol, F.I.D, Noise A Go Go's, イライザ ロイヤル&ザ・総括リンチ

Feb 28Akihabara Ongakukan, Tokyo
w/Butcher ABCUnholy Grave

Mar 07Earthdom, Tokyo
w
/Buzooka (TWN), Stench Of Lust (TWN), Abigail, Anatomia, Terror Squad

Mar 04
Firebird, Chiba
w/Floaters, Kaltbruching AcideathNola, Pecking Order, Reincarnation, Super Structure

Apr 11
Babel, Tokyo
w
/Anatomia, Butcher ABC, Clandestined, Deadly Spawn, Necrophile, Nepenthes, Redsheer, Second Resurrection Terror Squad

May. 02
Pit Bar, Tokyo
w/Crucem, Funeral Moth, Lifeblood, Retch

May 27Moonstep, Tokyo
w/Osmantikos (MYS), Breakfast, Goum, Encroached

-European tour-
Jun 16 - Sonic Ballroom, Cologne/Germany
w/Grim Van Doom
Jun 17 - Kasseturm, Weimar/Germany w/Schafott, Ekranoplan
Jun 18 - Gebr. de Nobel, Leiden/The Netherlands w/Through Me In The Crater
Jun 19 - Magasin 4, Brussels/Belgium w/Bones (BEL)
Jun 20 - Clisson/France "Hellfest" w/Ace Frehley, Ahab, Airbourne, The Answer, ASG, Backyard Babies, Biohazard, Body Count, Brant Bjork, Broken Teeth, Butcher Babies, Cock And Ball Torture, Craft, Crusher (FRA), Deep In Hate, Der Weig Einer Freiheit, Desultory, Doctor Livingstone, Elder, Ensiferum, Faith No More, Finntroll, Ghost Brigade, Giuda, Haken, Infestus, Killing Joke, L7, Machete, Madball, Marilyn Manson, Mayhem, Merauder, Monarch, Motionless In White, Mutilation, Obituary, Orange Goblin, Terror, Onslaught, Prostitute Disfigurement, Providence,
Rise Of The Northstar, Scorpions, Skinless, Slash, Triggerfinger, Venom, Vitamin X, The Wounded Kings, Zuul Fx, ZZ Top
Jun 21 - The Underworld, London/UK w/Grey Widow, Jotnarr, Sky:Lark!

Jun 26 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Pallbearer (USA), Nepenthes, Zenocide


Jul 20 - Socore Factory, Osaka
w/Cataplexy, Disturd
, Fatal Desolation, Knave, Nepenthes, Sex Messiah, Space Scientist, Wolfgang Japantour

Jul 24 - Bushbash, Tokyo
w
/Aguirre (FRA), Guevnna, Zenocide, Zothique

Aug 14 - Heaven's Rock Kumagaya, Saitama
w
/Bassaium, Casbah, Code Red, Crucial Section, Deathblast, Hell Freezes Over, Idora, Nola, Ogre, Outbreak Riot, Shellshock, Zombie Ritual, 怒号

Nov 14 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w
/The Caution Children (USA), Downfall Of Gaia (GER), Years Passing (SWE), After Forever, OvumSekien, Stubborn Father

Dec 06 - 20000V, Tokyo
w/
Begrabnis, Floaters, Hemipenis, Sithter, Vltar, マグダラ呪念

Dec 13 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Anatomia
, Necrophile, Slumber Syndrome, マグダラ呪念

Dec 23 - Kurawood, Tokyo
w/
Barbatos, Evil, Sex Messiah, Undead Daredevil

[2016]
Feb 13 - 20000V, Tokyo
w/Redsheer, Stubborn Father

-US tour with Noothgrush- (Cancelled)
Feb 15 - Saint Vitus Bar, Brooklyn/New York w/Noisem, Ilsa
Feb 16 - Complex, Los Angeles/California w/Noothgrush, Seven Sisters Of Sleep
Feb 17 - Catalyst Atrium, Santa Cruz/California w/Noothgrush, Gloam
Feb 18 - Oakland Metro, Oakland/California w/Noothgrush, Lycus
Feb 19 - Starlight Lounge, Sacrament/California w/Noothgrush, Chrch
Feb 20 - Panic Room, Portland/Oregon "Famine Fest" w/Asended Dead, Deamoniis Ad Noctum, DemolitionMitocondrion, Mysticism Black, Nekro Drunkz, Noothgrush, Sakrificer, Seraphic Disgust, Skeletal Remains, Smut, Triumvir Foul, Vomicus
Feb 21 - Highline, Seatlle/Washington w/Noothgrush, Brainscraper, Lesbian

-European tour-
Feb 28 - 013, Tilburg/The Netherlands "Netherlands Deathfest" w/Antropomorphia, Asphyx, Autopsy, Blind To Faith, Cenotaph, Decimation, Demilich, Entrails, Entrails Massacre, Funebrarum, Gadget, Gruesome, Interment, Kraanium, Morpheus Descends, Putrisect, Severe Torture, Squash Bowels

Mar 21 - Garret, Tokyo
w/Epicardiectomy (CZE), Splattered (USA), Tentacle Centipede


Apr 09 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Noothgrush (USA), Nepenthes, Slight Slappers

Apr 10 - Wall, Tokyo
w/
Primitive Man (USA), Weekend Nachos (USA), Abigail, Endzweck, Fight It Out, Low Vision, Otus, Saigan Terror

Apr 16 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/
Cocobat, EEVEE, Hellchild, Terror Squad

May 06 - 20000V, Tokyo
w/
MoE (NOR), Birushanah, The Dead Pan Speakers, Zothique

May 11 - Kurawood, Tokyo
w/War Master (USA), Saigan Terror


May 28 - Maldic Studio, Tokyo
w/
Anal Volcano, Existence Without Cause, Filthy Hate, Republic Of Animals

Jun 11 - Loft, Tokyo "Keep And Walk Fest"
w/Azami, Country Yard, EF, Exorgrindst, Five No Risk, For Life, Isolate, Nim, Not A Name Soldiers, Noy, Numb, Redsheer, Riddle, Shuly To 104kz, The Coastguards, THRH, To Overflow Evidence, Verocity, Wakamiya, Waterweed, 偶想drop

Jun 26 - 20000V, Tokyo
w/
Bombori, In For The Kill, The Rabies, Twolow

Jul 21 - Pit Bar, Tokyo
w/Magrudergrind (USA), Encroached
, Dudman

Jul 30 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/
Funeral Moth, Journalistz, Second To None, Terror Squad

Aug 05 - Bushbash, Tokyo
w/Nepenthes, Su19b


Aug 13 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Self Deconstruction
, Sekien, Poison Arts, Bombori

Aug 20 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/
Life, Terror Squad, Zay, 反好旗

Sep 05 - 20000V, Tokyo
w/Jack The Stripper (AUS)
, Guevnna, Nola

Sep 07 - Dues, Tokyo
w/Glassmouth (SGP), The Rabies

Sep 08 - El Puente, Kanagawa
w/
ACxDC (USA), Corbata, Flip Oun A.A, Low Vision, Tainted Dickmen

Sep 17 - Kurawood, Tokyo
w/ACxDC (USA), Cripple Bastards (ITA)
, Abigail, Tainted Dickmen, Friendship

Sep 24 - Bushbash, Tokyo
w/
Bayonets, Digraphia, Self Deconstruction, Tainted Dickmen, Vomit Monster, ダークネス

Oct 08 - Zone B, Tokyo
w/
Asmodeus, Chaosmongers, Stinger

Oct 15 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/
BB, Nepenthes

Oct 22 - Pop Garage, Tochigi
w/Gate


Oct 29 - Socore Factory, Osaka "Fareast Death Cult"
w/Anyo, Begrabnis, Die You Bastard!, Greenmachine, Guevnna, Guillotine Terror, Hemipenis, Miasma Death, Redsheer, Second To None, T.J.Maxx, Wolfgang Japantour, 不幸, ミミレミミ

Oct 30 - Kurawood, Tokyo "Asakusa Deathfest"
w/Skeletal Remains (USA), Deadsquad (IDN), Rude (USA), Scarred (LUX), Deadly Spawn, Necrophile, Sex Messiah

Nov 25 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/
Monarch (FRA), Birushanah, Caramba, Sunday Bloody Sunday

Dec 10 - Pit Bar, Tokyo
w/Asocial Terror Fabrication
, Butcher ABC, Kriegs hog, Quang Duc Asylum, Zyanose

Dec 17 - Socrates, Kyoto
w/
Bypass, Liquid Screen, Sekien, Summer Of Death, Warhead, WDLK, What's The Harm?, Zagio Evha Dilegj, 蒸発都市

Dec 29 - Sunrize, Tokyo
w/
Another Dimension, Deadly Spawn, EF, Hell Freezes Over, Hellhound, Midnight Resurrector, Roserose, 注射針混入豚

[2017]
Jan 07 - Shelter, Tokyo (Matinee show)
w/Isolate

Jan 28 - Morgana, Tokyo
w/
Andow And Endo (Spore Spawn+Kazumoto Endo), Jdow, Napalm Death Is Dead, Realized, Suthpire, 明日の叙景

Feb 12 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Eternal Elysium
, Hellchild, Nepenthes

Feb 25 - Hokage, Osaka
w/
Blunt Force Trauma, End In Blood, Hostile EyesWDLK

Mar 19 - Graf, Fukuoka
w/
Fester Decay, Hydrophobia, Taitnted Dickmen, ダークネス

Mar 25 - Antiknock, Tokyo
w/
Dieaude, Kurugido, No Excuse, Nola, Terror Squad

Apr 14 - Pit Bar, Tokyo
w/Asmodeus, Fuck On The Beach, Lifeblood


Apr 23 - Basement Bar, Tokyo
w/Broiler
, Disgrace To The Bastard, Ixtab, Slumber Syndrome, Sunday Bloody Sunday, SxAxC, Trikorona

May 07 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Annihilation Time (USA), Abigail, Tragic Film, Zikade

May 13 - Gold Sounds, Tokyo
w/Nekrofilth (USA)
, Chiens (FRA), Abigail, Butcher ABC, Exdeth

Jun 03 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/
Black Ganion, Ele-Phant, Stupid Babies Go Mad

Jun 18 - 20000V, Tokyo
w/
Cyberne, Granule, Nola, Sobbed

Jun 23 - Dues, Tokyo
w/
Exdeth, Unholy Grave

July 16 - Vortex, Mie
w/
Akka, Zay

Oct 9 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Integrity (USA)
, Creepout, Dread Eye, Fight It Out, Forward, Saigan Terror

Oct 20 - Dues, Tokyo
w/908 (USA), GxFxF

Oct 21 - Partita, Osaka "Fareast Death Cult"
w/Diedro Los Diablos, Dub 4 Reason, Five No Risk, Framtid, Friendship, Nepenthes, Palm, Second To None, Sex Messiah, She Luv It, Silverback, T.J.Maxx, Wolfgang Japantour
, 死んだ方がまし, ミミレミミ

Oct 28 - Gold Sounds, Tokyo "Asakusa Deathfest"
w/God Macabre (SWE),
Cryptic Brood (GER), Dark Horse (AUS), Fecundation (KOR), Invidiosus (USA), Morfin (USA), Wormrot (SGP), Invictus, Viscera Infest

Nov 04 - 20000V, Tokyo
w/
Necro-E, Nola, Redsheer, Second To None

Nov 19 - Chop, Tokyo
w/Apologist, Disgunder, Disgust, Freedom Tacos Band, Little Bastards, Milkcow, Necronomidol, Senseless Apocalypse, The Donor, Takashi, YxAxD

Nov 25 - Warp, Tokyo
w/Contrast Attitude, Endon, Moraless, Preparation Set, The Savages
, Summer Of Death

[2018]
Jan 20 - Pit Bar, Tokyo
w/Deformed Existence, Kultbruching Acideath, Last Sentence, The Savages

Feb 04 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/BB
, Dhidarah, Self Deconstruction

Feb 17 - Socore Factory, Osaka
w/Second To None


Mar 10 - Socrates, Kyoto
w/Greenmachine, Swarrrm, What's The Harm?


Mar 24 - Gold Sounds, Tokyo
w/Rotten Sound (FIN), Abigail, Crush Syndrom
, Gate

Apr 28 - Nine Spice, Tokyo
w/
Bitter Sweet Generation, Chippendale, Sunday Bloody Sunday, Turning Center, Xfago

May 06 - Gold Sounds, Tokyo
w/Fubar (NED)
, Anatomia, Butcher ABC, Su19b

May 26 - 20000V, Tokyo
w/Digraphia, Galga Falmul, Illya, Life, Parasite, Ssorc

June 10 - Antiknock, Tokyo
w/
Deadsquad (IDN), Arise In Stability, Butcher ABC, The Kandarivas, Monq, Porno State, Pulling Teeth, Roserose, Saigan Terror, Strange

June 15 - Bushbash, Tokyo
w/
Fixed, KK Null, Merzbow+Mats Gustafsson+Balazs Pandi

June 30 - Club Asia, Tokyo
w/No Zodiac (USA), Blindside, Dead Reforce, Horsehead Nebura, Kruelty, Loyal To The Grave, Mirrors, Numb, Otus, Scarface


July 07 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Instinct Of Survival (GER), Asocial Terror Fabrication, Kaltbruching Acideath, Solvent Cobalt, Zikade

July 14 - Live Bar Marlca, Gifu
w/Five No Risk, Reality Crisis, Second To None, Worm


July 28 - Moonstep, Tokyo
w/
Kruelty, Second To None

-European Tour-
Aug 09 - Cassiopeia, Germany (Cancelled)
w/
Carnal Tomb, Cryptic BroodSadistic Intent
Aug 10 - Schlotheim/Germany "Party.San Open Air" w/Benighted, Black Dahlia Murder, Blood Incantation, The Committee, Deserted Fear, Dying Fetus, Evil Warrior, Exhorder, Goath, Guineapig, Pillorian, Ram, The Spirit, Ultra Silvam, Unleashed, Venom
Aug 11 - Josefov/Czech Republic "Brutal Assault" w/Abysmal Grief, Akercocke, Angelmaker, Arkhon Infaustus, Aura Noir, Belphegor, Broken Teeth, Celeste, Cruachan, Danzig, Dodecahedron, Dog Eat Dog, Esoteric, Full Of Hell, Goblin, Guineapig, Hirax, Integrity, Messiah, Nocturnus AD, Northlane, Origin, Pain Of Salvation, Perturbator, Plini, Rolo Tomassi, Sepultura, Unleashed, Unsane, Wardruna, Wiegedood
Aug 12 - Ierperfest, Belgium w/The Arson Project, Broken Teeth, Celeste, Climate Of Fear, Conflict, Converge, Darkside NYC, Days Of Rage, Drowning, Hexis, Hierophant, Hirax, Malevolence, Merauder, Paura, RxDxP, Slander, Tempest, Vonnis, Witch Trail, Xdevourx, Zohastre
Aug 13 - Freakout Club, Italy w/Assumption
Aug 14 - Stroomhuis, The Netherlands w/The Flesh
Aug 15 - Hafenklang, Germany w/Morbitory
Aug 16 - Pumpehuset, Denmark w/Blood Incantation, Bastard Grave, Ultra Silvam, Undergang
Aug 17 - Helsinki, Finland "Helsinki Death Fest" w/Blood Chalice, Cynabare Urne, Lie In Ruins, Repression, Valgrind, Wrathprayer

Aug 25 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Comaniac (CHE), Cohol, Hell Freezes Over


Sep 01 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Fatum (RUS), Defuse, Life
, Zay

Sep 15 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Power Trip (USA), G.a.t.e.s


Sep 29 - Zone B, Tokyo
w/Asocial Terror Fabrication, Beer Berry, Kuoleva, The Tits, 経血


Oct 14 - 20000V, Tokyo
w/Monarch (FRA), Birushanah, Jdow
, Storm Of Void

Oct 20 - Wildside, Tokyo
w/Monolithe (FRA), Funeral Moth, Presence Of Soul, Sunday Bloody Sunday

Oct 21 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Brainoil (USA), Black Ganion, Endon, Friendship

Oct 25 - Dues, Tokyo
w/Drawn And Quartered (USA)
, Galvanizer (FIN), Petrfication (USA)

Nov 03 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Apologist, Doraid, Galga Falmul, Mass Collapse, 怒号


Nov 10 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Abigail, Cataplexy, Greenmachine, Revolt, Terror Squad

Nov 18 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Abstracter (USA), Anatomia, Friendship, Granule

Dec 15 -
Garret, Tokyo
w/Jesus Piece (USA), Blindside, Loyal To The Grave, Numb, Palm


Dec 22 - Gold Sounds, Tokyo
w/Fecundation (KOR), Anatomia, World End Man, 死んだ細胞の塊


[2019]
Mar 16 - 20000V, Tokyo
w/Axe Helvete, Deformed Existence, Moraless, Radio Active, Saw Threat, Wipes

Mar 23 - 20000V, Tokyo
w/Fight It Out, Klonns,
Kruelty, Nola, Ungodly, 老人の仕事

Apr 06 - El Puente, Kanagawa
w/Butcher ABC, Disgunder, Necrophile, 地獄童

-
Japan tour w/Primitive Man (USA) + Bell Witch (USA)-
Apr 11 - El Puente, Kanagawa
w/Primitive Man, Bell Witch, Fight It Out
Apr 12 - Bushbash, Tokyo w/Primitive Man, Bell Witch, Fixed
Apr 13 - Nine Spices, Tokyo w/Primitive Man, Bell Witch, Granule, Horsehead Nebula, Kruelty, Leecher, She Luv It, 黒電話666

Apr 14 - Eggman, Tokyo
w/Abigail, Hellchild, Heaven In Her Arms, Lantanaquamara, Vampillia

May 01 - Pit Bar, Tokyo
w/Cunts, Final Exit, Jdow, P.I.G.S., 注射針混入豚


May 17 - 20000V, Tokyo
w/Birushanaha, Nola

May 25 - Riddim (Wakaba Gakki), Saitama
w/Caassimolar, Little Bastards, Kandarivas, 死んだ細胞の塊

Jun 15 - Nine Spices, Tokyo
w/Encroached, Mekare-Kare, Mermort, Twolow


Jul 13 - 20000V, Tokyo
w/Fuck You Heroes, Rocky & The Sweden, 九狼吽


Jul 20 - Huck Finn, Nagoya
w/
Doraid, Double Tap Kill, Eyeblow, Multiple Individually, Neuroticos, Punhalada, Unholy Grave

Aug 25 - Warp, Tokyo
w/Nihility (UK), Creepout, Diktator, End In Blood, Foetusgod, Kruelty, Uncovering

Sep 01 - Gold Sounds, Tokyo
w/Anatomia, Brob, Butcher ABC, Funeral Moth, Invictus

-European Tour-
Sep 07 - Ernsthausen/Germany
"Masters Of The Unicorn Open Air" w/Blood, God Disease, Ancst, Matterhorn, Keitzer, Repulsive Feast, Depravation, Six-Score, Ekranoplan
Sep 08 - Copenhagen/Denmark "Kill-Town Death Fest" w/Abysmal Dimensions, Anatomia, Assumption, Dead Void, Druid Lord, Funeral Moth, Profetus, Tchornbog
Sep 09 - Urban Spree, Berlin/Germany w/Drowned
Sep 10 - Magasin 4, Brussels/Belgium w/Brucexcampbell, Gets Worse
Sep 11 - Juha West, Stuttgart/Germany w/Cluster Bomb Unit, Abrasive
Sep 12 - Backstage, Paris/France w/Karras
Sep 13Eindhoven/The Netherlands "Bloodshed Fest" w/Bad Luck Rides On Wheels, Brucexcampbell, Completed Exposition, Dodsrit, Dopethrone, Flesh Mechanic, From Ashes Rise, Gets Worse, Hatari, Lik De Kikker, Seein Red, Trappist, Zalm
Sep 14 - New Cross Inn, London/UK w/Binge Drinker, Blind Monarch, Colts Blood, Cryptworm, Deviated Instinct, Walking Corpse,
Sep 15 - Record Junkee, Sheffield/UK w/Colts Blood, Deathmace, Swamp Coffin

Sep 28 - 20000V, Tokyo
w/End Of Pollution,
Ignition Block M, Noise Concrete x 3CHI5, Radio Active, Stagnation, Vespera, Wipes

Oct 12 - "Kappunk" ACB, Tokyo (Cancelled)
w/Forward, Hell City (CHN), Never Again, No Cut, Rappa, Stagnation, Vroom, 九狼吽, 反好旗

Oct 14 - Gold Sounds, Tokyo "Asakusa Deathfest"
w/Necrot (USA), Assumption (ITA), Carcinoid (AUS), Faceless Burial (AUS), Undergang (DNK), Wormridden (DNK/JPN), Anatomia, Lord Piggy

Oct 26 - Bushbash, Tokyo
w/B Side Approach, Eternal B, Sun Children Sun, While The City Burns, Worm


-Japan tour-
Nov 02 - Socore Factory, Osaka "Fareast Death Cult" w/Second To None, Anatomia, Caassimolar, Excreteass, Mortify, Retortion Terror, Runner
Nov 03 - Red Dragon, Nagoya w/Black Ganion, Noise Concrete x 3CHI5, Order, Revenant, Vulgaroyal Bloodhill
Nov 04 - Moon Step, Tokyo w/Nepenthes, Mortal Incarnation, Mortify, Revolt

Nov 29 - Dues, Tokyo
w/2360 (AUS), Juni, Sete Star Sept, Yusuke Watabe


Dec 03 - Dues, Tokyo
w/Implore (FRA), Mortify

Dec 08 - Moon Step, Tokyo
w/Life


Dec 29 - Sunrize, Tokyo
w/Chase The Top, Exoforce, Immortal Sense, Kandarivas, King's-Evil, Namaz, Saigan Terror, Shellshock, 穴虎69

[2020]
Jan 12 - 20000V, Tokyo
w/
Deserve To Die, Fight It Out, Nervous Light Of Sunday, Noisegoat, Sobbed

-Asia tour-
Feb
01 - UDG/Malaysia "Mamat Fest" w/The Bollocks, Cafergod, Central Disposal, Darklord, Mandatory, Senjakala, Sil Khannas, Suri
Feb 02 - Le Danz/Singapore w/Artilley (DMK), Nervosa (BRA), Dezaster, Darah, Unholy Rites

Feb 16 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Nepenthes, Redsheer, Terror Squad

Feb 22 - Soup, Tokyo
w/Incapacitants, Our Wrongs
, Preparation Sets, 黒パイプ

Feb 23 - Bushbash, Tokyo
w/Completed Exposition, Fight It Out, Leech, Moribund Punishment, Sanoa


Mar 20 - 20000V, Tokyo
w/End In Blood, Kruelty, Payback Boys, Sand


Apr 11 - Crazy Mama Studio, Okayama (Cancelled)
w/Deserve To Die, Ilska, Noizegoat, Otus, Zetton

Apr 12 - Earthdom, Tokyo (Cancelled)
w/Doom (UK), Cress (UK), Die You Bastard!, Disgunder, Disgust, Reality Crisis, 324

Apr 18 - Club Riverst, Niigata (Cancelled)
w/Canopus, Dooms Of Ghetto,  Enslave, Madrex, Goodfellowz, Nocomply

Apr 25 - Huck Finn, Nagoya (Cancelled)
w/Blondnewhalf, Ravenant, S.i.N, Social Porks

Apr 26 - Gold Sounds, Tokyo (Cancelled)
w/Dreadeye, Gate, Mortify, Noizegoat, Self Deconstruction, Soiled Hate

-US tour with Bell Witch+Aerial Ruin, Petrification and Ilsa- (Cancelled)
May 15 - Hi-Hat, Los Angeles/California w/Bell Witch+Aerial Ruin, Petrification
May 16 - Metro, Oakland/California w/Bell Witch+Aerial Ruin, Petrification
May 17 - Harlow's, Sacramento/California w/Bell Witch+Aerial Ruin, Petrification
May 18 - Bossanova, Portland/Oregon w/Bell Witch+Aerial Ruin, Petrification, Bedramite
May 19 - Highline, Seattle/Washington w/Bell Witch+Aerial Ruin, Petrification
May 21 - Rams Head, Baltimore/Maryland "Maryland Deathfest" w/Acid Witch, Asthma Castle, Cough, Funerus, Frizzi 2 Fulci, Limbsplitters, Prostitute Disfigurement, Putrid Pile, Skeletal Remains, Suffocation, Warmask
May 22 - Saint Vitus Bar, Brooklyn/New York w/Ilsa, Bog Body
May 23 - Once Ballroom, Boston/Massachusetts w/Ilsa, Upheaval

Jun 06 - 20000V, Tokyo (Cancelled)
w/Corez (NZD), Arise In Stability, Hello1103, Velladon

Jun 14
- Wildside, Tokyo (Cancelled)
w/Anal Volcano, Diarrhea, Fecundation, Final Exit, Invictus, Kandarivas, Mortify, Viscera Infest, 死んだ細胞の塊

Jun 28 - Riddim, Saitama (Cancelled)
w/ Fetid (USA), Anatomia

Jul 04 - Graf, Fukuoka (Cancelled)
w/Redsheer, Hydrophobia, Secret Temple, Viscera Infest

Jul 25
- Red Dragon, Nagoya (Cancelled)
w/Dozed, S.i.N, Stigmatize, Transgressor, Voidd BC

Aug 01 - [Online] Youtube
w/
Sedem Minút Strachu (SVK), Daimon Orchestra, De Lorians, Gusoh, Hellne, Henrytennis, Suggestions, うしろ前さかさ族, 喃語, ダンカンバカヤロー!, つしまみれ

Aug 16 - Wild Side, Tokyo
(One man show)


Aug 23 - [Online] Fever, Tokyo
w/BB


Sep 13 - Gold Sounds, Tokyo
w/Final Exit, 注射針混入豚


Sep 20 - Bushbash, Tokyo
w/Killie, Nola


Oct 03 - Huck Finn, Nagoya
w/Blondnewhalf, S.i.N

Oct 18 - Club Citta', Kanagawa "Metallization"
w/
Head Phones President, Hell Freezes Over, Hone Your Sense, Intestine Baalism, Sable Hills, Shellshock, Survive, Terror Squad, Thousand Eyes, Volcano

Nov 01 - Gold Sounds, Tokyo
w/Diarrhea, Parasitario


-Japan tour with Blood Incantation (USA)- (Cancelled)
Nov 02 - Conpass, Osaka w/Blood Incantation
Nov 03 - Huck Finn, Nagoya w/Blood Incantation
Nov 04 - Earthdom, Tokyo w/Blood Incantation

Dec 06 - [Online] Fever, Tokyo
w/Helms Alee (USA), Mamiffer (USA), BB,  Praymate

Dec 13 - Rathole, Tokyo
w/Life, Radio Active

Dec 19 - Gold Sounds, Tokyo
w/Anatomia,
InvictusNecrophile

[2021]
Jan 30 - Wildside, Tokyo
w/Abiuro, Another Dimension, Invictus, Mistieri

Feb 27 - Morgana, Tokyo
w/
Abiuro, Azarak, Hylko

May 08 - El Puente, Kanagawa
w/Fester Decay, Kruelty, Guede

May 22 - Gold Sounds, Tokyo
w/Anatomia, Gravavgrav

Jul 23 - Pit Bar, Tokyo
w/Kruelty, Terror Chord, Todestreb

Oct 29 -  Bushbash, Tokyo
w/Kruelty, Mortify


Oct 31 -  20000v, Tokyo
w/Klonns, Sithter, 老人の仕事


Nov 03 -  Pit Bar, Tokyo
w/Existence Without Cause, Floatars, Todestrieb

Nov 13 -  Socore Factory, Osaka "Fareast Death Cult"
w/Anatomia, Sabbat, Second To None

Dec 05 - Curry Restaurant Muskan, Tokyo [Metal market only event]
w/Abort Mastication, Kandarivas, Gravavgrav
, Gut 'Zine, Pervert Of Ability, Strangulation, 死体カセット, 死んだ細胞の塊, 田中商店, はるまげ堂

[2022]
Jan 22 - Vortex, Mie
w/Second To None, S.i.N


Jan 30 - Pit Bar, Tokyo (Cancelled)
w/Crucial Section, Last Right Brigade, Marverous, Rushing Age, Saigan Terror

Feb 11 - Earthdom, Tokyo (Cancelled)
w/Azarak, Hellchild, Terror Squad

Feb 13 - 20000V, Tokyo (Cancelled)
w/Final Exit, Haigan, Little Bastards, Mortify, 老人の仕事

Mar 21 - El Puente, Kanagawa
w/Asbestos, Ulcer

Apr 24 - Pit Bar, Tokyo
w/C
unts, Fratelli, Illjoe, Noizegoat


May 04 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Azarak, Nepenthes, Terror Squad


May 14 - Sengoku Daitoryo, Osaka
w/Acute, Midnight Resurrector, ぐうたら狂

Jun 04 - Studio Dom, Tokyo
w/
Blow Out, Haizai Audio, My Society Pissed, Planaria, 大山田大山脈, 電子抵抗手段

Jun 12 - 20000V, Tokyo
w/Final Exit, Haigan, Little Bastards, Mortify, 老人の仕事


Jun 26 - Gold Sounds, Tokyo
w/Gravavgrav, Kruelty
, Mortify, 死んだ細胞の塊 

Jul 03 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Kognitiv Kollaps (NO+JP), Funeral Moth, Kaoganai, Sex Vergin Killer+Wolf Creek

Jul 17 - Pit Bar, Tokyo
w/Crow, Damnation Alley, Unhuman Society Death

Aug 20 - Bushbash, Tokyo
w/Cailn, Decasion, Horsehead Nebula, Kruelty


Sep 10 - El Puente, Kanagawa
w/Fight It Out, Hydrophobia, Saigan Terror, Slight Slappers, Secret Temple, Systematic Death, Temple, U Span D


Sep 23 - What's Up, Tokyo
w/Beksin Da Cult, OxGxD, Sun Children Sun


Sep 25 - Antiknock, Tokyo
w/Xibalba (USA)
, Whispers (THA), Kruelty, Murakumo, Nervous Light Of Sunday

Oct 22 - Zippy Hall, Hokkaido
w/Second To None, Silverback, Wolfgang Japantour

Nov 03 - Gold Sounds, Tokyo
w/Hostile Eyes, Parasitario, Subconscious Terror, Vulgaroyal Bloodhill


Nov 05 - Socore Factory, Osaka "Fareast Death Cult"
w/Anatomia, Deadly Spawn, Kruelty, Second To None


Nov 23 - What's Up, Tokyo
w/Asbestos, Middle, Slamming Avoid Nuts

[2023]
Jan 14 - Easy Goings, Saitama
w/Her Vomit Is Modern, Trikorona, トイレの花子さんバンド
, 老人の仕事

Feb 11 - Hokage, Osaka
w/Birushanah, Disgunder, Kandarivas, Swarrrm, Wrong State


Mar 14 - Moonstep, Tokyo
w/Sulfuric Cautery (USA), DxIxE, Desairologie


Mar 19 - Pit Bar, Tokyo
w/Anatomia, Cenobite, Corbata, Gore Beyond Necropsy

Mar 26 - Wall, Tokyo
w/Dead Heat (USA), Eternal B, Otus, Saigan Terror, Soul Discharge, Tear Da Club Up

Apr 27 - Moonstep, Tokyo
w/Candy (USA), Ekulu (USA), Horsehead Nebula, Loyal To The Grave


May 10 - Era, Tokyo
w/Hexis (DNK), Kokeshi


May 13 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Anyo, Funeral Moth, Sari, Zenocide

Jun 10 - Huck Finn, Nagoya
w/Brondenewhalf, Five No Risk, Murmur, Slight Slappers, 秘部痺れ
 

Jun 24 - Corner Printing 2F, Saitama
w/Heavy Heavy Low Low (USA), Nobody Celebrates My Birthday, Solvent Cobalt, Zenocide

Jul 12 - Wildside, Tokyo
w/Exhumed (USA), Infernal Hate (ESP)


Jul 15 - El Puente, Kanagawa
w/Invictus, Necrophile, Revolt, Zombie Ritual

Jul 28 - Nine Spices, Tokyo
w/Whitehorse (AUS), Noizegoat

Aug 11 - El Puente, Kanagawa
w/Heth, Only The Last Song, Saigan Terror, Secret Temple, Runner

Aug 19 - Morgana, Tokyo
w/Azarak, Gravavgrav, Heteropsy, Tattered The Wall

Sep 18 - Pit Bar, Tokyo
w/Filthy Hate, Kaltbruching Acideath, Noizegoat, Rushing Age, Summer Of Death


Sep 21 - Wildside,
Tokyo
w/Wormrot (SGP), Smallpox Aroma (THA), Butcher ABC

Oct 07 - Toonice, Kagawa
w/Existenz, Ulcer


Oct 21 -  King Cobra, Osaka
w/Disgunder
, The Greatful A Mogaaaz, Impaler, Superduck, Zen, ネムレス

Nov 04 - Garden Shinkiba Factory, Tokyo "Rotting Noise Tokyo"
w/Jesus Piece (USA), Spy (USA), Belmadigula, Cailn, Deserve To Die, Horsehead Nebula, Kruelty, Lifestyle, Noizegoat, Universe Last A Ward

Nov 18 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Abigail, Intestine Baalism, SSORC, Worship Pain


Nov 25 - Gold Sounds, Tokyo "Asakusa Deathfest"
w/Schirenc Plays Pungent Stench (AUT), Barbatos, Holocausto Canibal (PRT), Masakre (IDN), Mvltifission
(CHN), Phantasmagore (CHL) YxAxD, Wasit Chop (CHN)

Dec 16 - J'z Studio, Chiba
w/DxIxE, Napalm Death Is Dead

[2024]
-Japan tour with Mortiferum (USA)-
Jan 04 - El Puente, Kanagawa w/
Mortiferum, Heteropsy, Without Defeat
Jan 05 - Bears, Osaka w//Mortiferum, Kruelty, Termination
Jan 06 - Red Dragon, Nagoya w//Mortiferum, Kruelty, False Insight, Reality Crisis
Jan 07 - Bushbash, Tokyo w//Mortiferum, Kruelty, Anatomia, Kaltbruching Acideath

Jan 25 - Circus, Tokyo
w/Kokeshi, Suggestions, Victim Of Deception