-COFFINS PAST SHOWS ARCHIVE-

[1997]
Wed.24th.Dec @ Crescend, Tokyo/Japan

w/Assuck (USA), Power Of Idea, Battle Of Disarm, Slight Slappers, Fuck On The Beach, Skunk

[1998]
Tue.05th.May @ 20000V, Tokyo/Japan
w/Timisoara, 324, Lolimop, Devochika

[2003]
Sun.28th.Sep @ Warp, Tokyo/Japan
w/Battle Of Disarm, Lesshaze, Power Of Idea, Voco Protesta, Totsugekisensya, Zone Defection, Brag-Flashlamp, Beyond Description

Wed.17th.Dec @ Bottoms Up, Kanagawa/Japan
w/King Goblin, Redwood Blues, Earth Blow, K.N.S.K, Bovril

[2004]
Sun.21st.Mar @ Huck Finn, Nagoya/Japan
w/Unholy Grave, Fortitude, Red, Muga, Breed

Sat.10th.Apr @ Dom, Tokyo/Japan
w/Guillotine Terror, Shoki, Totsugekisensya, Die You Bastard!, Crucial Section, Arrastrandose

Sun.09th.May @ Dom, Tokyo/Japan
w/Guillotine Terror, Anatomia, Su19b, Gallhammer, Butcher ABC

Sun.16th.May @ Apollo Theater, Nagoya/Japan
w/Eternal Elysium, Church Of Misery, Outrage, The Sad Mile

Sat.24th.Jul @ Statto, Tokyo/Japan
w/Beyond Description, Asbestos, Hammer, Hedge, Youthcore

Sat.21st.Aug @ Day Trip, Nagoya/Japan
w/Death Roll, Gods Of Grind, War Crimes, Degenerate, Screamin'4rt, 50-Find, Hc4, Voidd

Mon.11th.Nov @ Wall, Tokyo/Japan
w/Dead (GER), Church Of Misery, Butcher ABC, Anatomia

Sat.06th.Nov @ Rockets, Osaka/Japan
w/Gallhammer, Cataplexy, Ryokuchi

Sun.05th.Dec @ 20000V, Tokyo/Japan
w/Eternal Elysium, Birushana, Bucket-T, Anatomia

[2005]
Sat.15th.Jan @ Dom, Tokyo/Japan
w/Little Bastards, Green Blood Defex, Brag-Flashlamp, Gods Of Grind, Butcher ABC

Sat.22nd.thJan @ em Seven, Tokyo/Japan
w/Deathchurch, Wound, Morquido, Surge Line, Lizard's Gorge, Vomit, Beartrap

Sat.19th.Mar @ Dom, Tokyo/Japan
w/Gallhammer, Revolt, Metal Skull, Abigail

Mon.21st.Mar @ Watts, Tokyo/Japan
w/Grudge, Dot[.], Calque, Machine Animal, Psychotoblack

Sat.14th.May @ Hot Shot, Tokyo/Japan
w/324, Fuck On The Beach, King Goblin, Graviton, DxCxRx

Sat.28th.May @ 20000V, Tokyo/Japan
w/Zombie Ritual, Anatomia, Butcher ABC, Apologist

Sun.19th.Jun @ Kurawood, Tokyo/Japan
w/Unholy Grave, Disconformity, Die You Bastard!, Gevotais Borken, Infected Malignity, Butcher ABC, Pukelization

Mon.18th.Jul @ Kurawood, Tokyo/Japan
w/Nunslaughter (USA), Fastkill, Deathchurch, Abigail, Zombie Ritual, Anatomia, Blood Of Steel, Butcher ABC

Sun.14th.Aug @ Zion, Nagaya/Japan
w/Infernal Necromancy, Ssorc, Basilisk, Naqro, Verserk

Sun.28th.Aug @ em Seven, Tokyo/Japan
w/Su19b, Deathcount, Encroached, Paluka, Tiara, Trikorona

Sat.19th.Nov @ 20000V, Tokyo/Japan
w/Bacteria, Gomidama, Mothra, Gallhammer, Sete Star Sept

Sun.20th.Nov @ em Seven, Tokyo/Japan
w/Anatomia, Intestine Baalism, Ground, Vomit, Gridlock, Congenital Funeral

Sun.25th.Dec @ 20000V, Tokyo/Japan
w/Bucket-T, The Dead Pan Speakers, Uramichi, Machine Animal

[2006]
Sun.30th.Apr @ Bears, Osaka/Japan
w/Rigor Mortis, Godie, Wound

Thu.04th.May @ em Seven, Tokyo/Japan
w/Defiled, Stargazer (AUS), Cataplexy, Bodies Lay Broken (USA), Anatomia, Deadly Spawn, Zombie Ritual, Butcher ABC

Sun.09th.Jul @ em Seven, Tokyo/Japan
w/Su19b, Songs From Thousand Downfall, Inuyama, Gate Is Dope, Sagyo

Sun.13th.Aug @ em Seven, Tokyo/Japan
w/Zombie Ritual, Grudge, Cohol, Gallhammer, Deathchurch

Mon.09th.Oct @ Kurawood, Tokyo/Japan
w/Asunder (USA), Corrupted, Gallhammer, Funeral Moth, Su19b, Butcher ABC

Sat.16th.Dec @ Earthdom, Tokyo/Japan
w/Outrage, Barebones, Romanes , Dirtrucks

[2007]
Sun.04th.Mar @ em Seven, Tokyo/Japan
w/Fire Witch (AUS), Ryokuchi, Butcher ABC, King Goblin, Congenital Hell

Sat.26th.May @ Ochamomizu Rinkydink Studio, Tokyo/Japan
w/Rinto SS, Kriegs Hog, Daybreak

Mon.28th.May @ Earthdom, Tokyo/Japan
w/Burial Chamber Trio (USA), Optrum

Sat.30th.Jun @ Manhole, Tokyo/Japan
w/Ssorc, Anatomia, Graviton, Red Run Amber, Surge Line

Sun.26th.Aug @ em Seven, Tokyo/Japan
w/Zombie Ritual, Die You Bastard!, Brob, Bucket-T

Sun-Mon.16-17th.Sep @ Sagarigawa Outdoorstage, Niigata/Japan
w/Against Ones Well, Bolt Stein, Brob, Convict, Deathcount, Enema, Evol, Eros+Gyakusatsu&Jyunkichigai (Godie), Gallhammer, God Arms, Korosuke, Little Bastards, Melt Banana, Nice View, Patisserie, Red Run Amber, Retort, Rinne No Hebi, Scrum Half, Sex-Virgin Killer-, Space Grinder, Stubborn Father, Su19b, Totsugekisensya, Two Ninth Tail, Unarm, Zagio Evha Dilegj, Zone Defection, DJ/Veppi, DJ/Negishi (The Gates), DJ/Jerva&Tetsu-sin

Sun.07th.Oct @ Kurawood, Tokyo/Japan
w/Dead (GER), Church Of Misery, Butcher ABC, Anatomia, F.I.D, King Goblin, Sivodoh

Sat.13th.Oct @ Flat, Tokyo/Japan
w/Songs From Thousand Downfall, Incapacitants, Nerveless, Aiz, Optrum, Snowline, Cohol

Sat.27th.Oct @ em Seven, Tokyo/Japan
w/Brob, Dear Calends Permit System, Zone Defection, Zagio Evha Dilegj, Convict

Wed.21st.Nov @ em seven, Tokyo/Japan
w/Incantation (USA), Funerus (USA), Anatomia, Butcher ABC

Fri.28th.Dec @ em Seven, Tokyo/Japan
w/Anatomia, Brob, Utter Bastard (USA), Chaos Mongers, Gate Is Dope

[2008]
Wed.13th.Feb @ em Seven, Tokyo/Japan
w/Zenocide, Binary Scale, One More Trio

Sat.15th.Mar @ Earthdom, Tokyo/Japan
w/Sithter, Zenocide, Dot[.], Songs From Thousand Downfall, Snowline

Sat.12th.Apr @ em Seven, Tokyo/Japan
w/Wargreed, Anatomia, Taste, Realized, Revolt

Sun.06th.May @ Bottoms Up, Kanagawa/Japan
w/King Goblin, Outrage, Butcher ABC, Anatomia, Gallhammer

-US east coast tour-
Fri.16th.May @ Elks Lodge, Cambridge/USA
w/The Endless Blockade, Noosebomb, Raw Radar War, Scapegoat
Sat.17th.May (Matinee show) @ ABC No Rio, New York/USA
w/The Endless Blockade, Asra, The Communion
Sat.17th.May (Evening show) @ Rockstar Bar, New York/USA
w/The Endless Blockade, Deathcycle, The Communion
Sun.18th.May @ Khyber, Philadelphia/USA
w/The Endless Blockade, Otesanek
Tue.20th.May @ Richmond/USA
w/The Endless Blockade, Juice Tyme
Wed.21st.May @ Jan's room, Allentown/USA
w/The Endless Blockade, Birth Control
Thu.22nd.May @ Roboto, Pittsburgh/USA
w/The Endless Blockade, Hellnaion, Abysme, Slices
Sat.24th.May @ Sonar, Baltimore/USA
w/Anaal Nathrakh, Monstrosity, Ghoul, Fuck...I'm Dead, Disfear, Flesh Parade, Defeated Sanity, Behold...the Arctopus, Waco Jesus, Kalibas, Defeatist, Decrypt

Thu.14th.Aug @ Suizokukan, Tokyo/Japan
w/Defiled, Gridlock, Abort Mastication, Gotsu-Totsu-Kotsu, Noism

Sat.11th.Oct @ em Seven, Tokyo/Japan
w/Deadly Spawn, Wargreed, World Downfall, Zenocide, Dellin Muller

Sun.19th.Oct @ 20000V, Tokyo/Japan
w/Gibbed, Anatomia, Abigail, Gallhammer

[2009]
Sat.07th.Feb @ Earthdom, Tokyo/Japan
w/Kylesa (USA), Birushanah, Church Of Misery, Terror Squad, Revolt

Sat.28th.Mar @ 20000V, Tokyo/Japan
w/Zenocide, Monad, Zone Defection, I Don't Care, Behind 1's Back, Dread Eye

Tue.21st.Apr @ Earthdom, Tokyo/Japan
w/Sunn O))) (USA)

-US west coast tour-
Wed.29th.Apr @ Oldschool, Olympia/USA
w/Christian Mistress, Nudity, Professor
Tue.30th.Apr @ El Corazon, Seattle/USA
w/Stormcrow, Skarp, Grey
Fri.01st.May @ Northern, Olympia/USA
w/Stormcrow, Thrones, Sixes
Sat.02nd.May @ The Satyricon, Portland/USA
w/Stormcrow, Thrones, Aldebaran
Sun.03rd.May @ Oak St Speakeasy, Eugene/USA
w/Stormcrow, YOB, HC Minds
Mon.04th.May @ Auntie Moe's, Eureka/USA
w/Stormcrow, Giant
Wed.06th.May @ KFJC Radio, San Francisco/USA
w/Stormcrow
Thu.07th.May @ Annie's, San Francisco/USA
w/Stormcrow, Laudanum, Samothrace, Futur Skullz
Fri.08th.May @ Gilman, Berkely/USA
w/Stormcrow, Aldebaran, Alaric
Sat.09th.May @ The Knitting Factory, Hollywood/USA
w/Dying Fetus, General Surgery, Abscess, Rotten Sound, Meat Shits, Malignancy, Stormcrow, Ghoul, Phobia, Outraw Order, Crematorium, Mass Grave, Insanity, Inherit Desease, Reciprocal Braindrill, Call The Paramedics

Sat.22nd.Aug @ 20000V, Tokyo/Japan
w/Endon, Hair Stylistics, Hard Core Dude, VWVW, Cunts, CxPxS, Carre, Sine

Sat.29th.Aug @ Bushbash, Tokyo/Japan
w/Amber Vial, Funeral Moth, Albiorix Requiem, Cohol, Spiral, Anatomia, Gallhammer

Tue.22nd.Sep @ Tamagawa Camp Village, Yamanashi/Japan
w/Drain The Sky (USA), Birushanah, Anode, Arrastrandose, Cyberne, Dead Pudding, Deepcount, Earth Blow, Eerection, Five No Risk, Kill My Bleeding Smile, Mu-Neujohn, Motalized, Palm, Penumbra, Realized, Stubborn Father, Thymo, Up Tight, Aburanaburi, Eseroman, Oshiripenpenzu, Kote, Dorama

Sun.27th.Sep @ Earthdom, Tokyo/Japan
w/Black Cobra (USA), Melt Banana Lite, Terror Squad, Barebones

Sat.05th.Dec @ Akihabara Studio Revole 2, Tokyo/Japan
w/Zionic Pacaan, Butcher ABC, Morquido

[2010]
Mon.18th.Jan @ Earthdom, Tokyo/Japan
w/Viloscohaagen, Tria Dynamika Kora, Holy&Blight

Thu.11th.Feb @ Earthdom, Tokyo/Japan
w/Saviours (USA), Eternal Elysium, Church Of Misery, King Goblin

Sat.13th.Mar @ Bushbash, Tokyo/Japan
w/Dudman, Encroached, Short Fuse, Marubullmen, Grind Shaft, Zombie Ritual

Sun.21st.Mar.2010 @ Koenji Studio Dom, Tokyo/Japan
w/Adamax, Anal Volcano, Darklow, Destiny, Holy&Blight, Magudara-Jyunen, Mrnmoth, Natas, Tria Dynamika Kora, Vladivostok Powder Genocide, Zenocide, Zombie Blasphemy, 200%

Sat.17th.Apr @ Parksquare, Miyagi/Japan
w/Taste, Infernal Revulsion, Unrestrained, Fatal Desolation, C'est La Guerre (FRA)

Mon.17th.May @ Earthdom, Tokyo/Japan
w/Total Fucking Destruction (USA), Terror Squad, From Hell, FU

-US east coast tour-
Fri.28th.May @ Sonar, Baltimore/USA
w/Gorguts, D.R.I., Watain, Nazxul, Birds Of Prey, Gride, Malignancy, Jesus Crost, Defeatist, Putrescence, The Communion
Sat.29th.May @ Warehouse, Baltimore/USA
w/Mass Grave, Oak

Sat.03rd.Jul @ Earthdom, Tokyo/Japan
w/Defiled, Su19b, Sete Star Sept, Red Ran Amber, Cide, Napalm Death Is Dead

-Australian east coast tour-
Fri.17th.Sep @ Hifi Bar West End, Brisbane/Australia
w/Cauldron Black Ram, Vomitor, Laceration Mantra
Sat.18th.Sep @ Hifi Bar, Melbourne/Australia
w/Gospel Of The Horns, Cauldron Black Ram, The Day Everything Became Nothing, Clagg, Ignviomous, Whitehorse
Sun.19th.Sep @ The Gaelic, Sydney/Australia
w/Pod People, Rookwood, Summonus

Sun.10th.Oct @ Club Lizard, Kanagawa/Japan
w/AKBK, Baal, Condemned, Contagious Orgasm, Endon, Fortitude, Immortal Sense, Joseph Nothin+Aya Takano, Killie, K2, Leningrad Blues Machine, Little Bastards, Oscillating Innards (USA), Sajjanu, Schreckwurmer, Sim, Stabat Mater, Swarrrm, Tagomago

Sat.16th.Oct @ Earthdom, Tokyo/Japan
w/Laudanum (USA), Black Ganion, Metal Chicks, Abraham Cross, Charm

Sat.20th.Nov @ Wall, Tokyo/Japan
w/Akimbo (USA), Eternal Elysium, Abigail, Terror Squad

[2011]
Sat.05th.Feb @ Bushbash, Tokyo/Japan
w/Zombie Blasphemy, Tyugakusei Kanoke, Magudara Jyunen, Weepray, Self Deconstruction

Sat.19th.Feb @ Antiknock, Tokyo/Japan
w/Monarch (FRA), Birushanah, Albiorix Requiem, Fucho, Magudara Jyunen

Mon.14th.Mar @ Earthdom, Tokyo/Japan
w/Cide, Zombie Blasphemy, Holy&Blight, Zenands Gots

Mon.21st.Mar @ Earthdom, Tokyo/Japan
w/Church Of Misery, Terror Squad, Barebones

-Europe tour-
Fri.08th.Apr @ Kavka, Antwerp/Belgium
w/Sourvein, Aguirre, Assassinoise
Sat.09th.Apr @ Belushi's, Paris/France
w/Sourvein, Aguirre, Colossus Of Destiny
Sun.10th.Apr @ L'Usine, Geneva/Switzerland
w/Sourvein, Aguirre
Mon.11th.Apr @ EKH, Vienna/Austria
w/Sourvein, Aguirre
Tue.12th.Apr @ Zoro, Leipzig/Germany
w/Sourvein, Aguirre
Wed.13th.Apr @ Cassiopeia, Berlin/Germany
w/Sourvein, Aguirre, Essenz
Thu.14th.Apr @ Loppen, Copenhagen/Denmark
w/Sourvein, Aguirre
Fri.15th.Apr @ Hafenklang, Hamburg/Germany
w/Sourvein, Aguirre
Sat.16th.Apr @ Kulturfabrik Salzmann, Kassel/Germany
w/Entombed, Macabre, Rompeprop, Birdflesh, Sourvein, Aguirre, Paroxysm, Dissouled, Bloodjob
Sun.17th.Apr @ 013, Tilburg/The Netherlands
w/Black Mountain, Dead Meadow, Blood Farmers, Black Pyramid, Sourvein, Dragontears, The Machine, Samsara Blues Experimence, Sungrazer, Spindrift

Sat.23th.Apr @ Koenji Studio Dom, Tokyo/Japan
w/Anal Volcano, A Branded To Kill, Cide, Go-Zen, SSD, Zenocide

Sat.14th.May @ Huckfinn, Nagoya/Japan
w/GxSxD, Vomit Monster, Krieg, Nibs, Amber Vial

Sat.18th.Jun @ Earthdom, Tokyo/Japan
w/Zenands Gots, Cohol, Endon, Gridlock

Sat.02nd.Jul @ Zone-B, Tokyo/Japan
w/Sete Star Sept, Spacegrinder, Brob, Anatomia, AKBK, Su19b

Thu.07th.Jul @ Earthdom, Tokyo/Japan
w/Endon+Yoshitetsu Mochizuki, Holy&blight, Arrastrandose

Sat.20th.Aug @ Rockets, Osaka/Japan
w/Cataplexy, Anatomia, Assembrage, Axewield, B-Side Approach, Corrupted, Diedro Los Diablos, Die You Bastard!, Midnight Resurrector, Palm, Red, Revolt, Riverge, Second To None, TJ Maxx

Thu.03rd.Nov @ Earthdom, Tokyo/Japan
w/Struck By Lightning (USA), Terror Squad, Barebones, Bovril

Sun.13rd.Nov @ Warp, Tokyo/Japan
w/Broiler, The Earth Temple, Red Ran Amber, Hiroaki Sakai, Butcher ABC, Encroarched, Daybreak

Sat.19th.Nov @ Bushbash, Tokyo/Japan
w/Humiliation (MYS), Albiorix Requiem, 200%, Go-Zen, Supravital Militancy

Wed.30th.Nov @ Earthdom, Tokyo/Japan
w/Talbot (EST), Zenocide, Culpa Mia, Grieved

[2012]
Sun.08th.Jan @ Koenji Studio Dom, Tokyo/Japan
w/Zoshique, Anal Volcano, Bamseom Pirates (KOR), CxB, Caramba, Goum, Guevnna, Jah Excretion, Kurodenwa666, Le'Clipse Nue, Napalm Death Is Dead, Omawarisan, PPP, The Rabies, Sete Star Sept, Sithter, Trikorona

Sat.18th.Feb @ Zone-B, Tokyo/Japan
w/Hater, 200%, Reexamine, Chaosmongers, Brob, VxNx

Sun.22nd.Apr @ Earthdom, Tokyo/Japan
w/Passed Away, Hater, Zothique, AˆSS

-European tour-
Fri.27th.Apr SWR Metalfest @ Barroselas/Portugal
w/Candlemass, Tsjuder, Malignant Tumour, Gorod, Simbiose, Skullhog, Nashgul, Ease Of Disgust, Aphyxion
Sat.28th.Apr @ Putzuzulo, Zarautz/Spain
w/Skullhog, Nashgul, Continuo Renacer, Ras
Sun.29th.Apr @ Heretic Club, Bordeaux/France
w/Skullhog
Mon.30th.Apr @ Pavillons Sauvages, Toulouse/France
w/Skullhog, Panzer Kardinals, Trash Nasty
Tue.01st.May @ Enthropy, Marseille/France
w/Skullhog
Wed.02nd.May @ La Miroiterie, Paris/France
w/Skullhog, Funeralium
Thu.03rd.May @ Baroeg, Rotterdam/The Netherlands
w/Skullhog, Fehler
Fri.04th.May @ Puntpop 2012, Wuustweezel/Belgium
w/Dog Eat Dog, Sodom, Asphyx
Sat.05th.May @ AJZ Bahndamm, Wermelskirchen/Germany
w/Depression, Escarnium, Faal
Sun.06th.May @ Heavy Days In Doomtown Fest, Copenhagen/Denmark
w/Aldebaran, Kongh, Torchlight
Mon.07th.May @ The Ace, Berlin/Germany
w/Voltron, Uranus Front
Tue.08th.May @ Chemiefabrik, Dresden/Germany
w/Black Salvation, Panzerkrezer
Wed.09th.May @ Klubi, Turku/Finland
w/Solothus
Thu.10th.May @ Klubi, Tampere/Finland
w/Solothus
Fri.11th.May @ Nuclear Nightclub, Oulu/Finland
w/Hooded Menace, Solothus
Sat.12th.May @ Club PRKL, Helsinki/Finland
w/Hooded Menace, Solothus

Sat.26th.May @ Bushbash, Tokyo/Japan
w/Aiming High, Deadly Spawn, Fastkill, Hell And Hell

Sat.07th.Jul @ Zone B, Tokyo/Japan
w/Sete Star Sept, Abigail, Final Exit, Butcher ABC, Brob, Darkcorpse, Goum

Sat.14th.Jul @ Bushbash, Tokyo/Japan
w/Fastkill, Second To None, Diedro Los Diablos, Asocial Terror Fabrication, Avfall, Monad

Mon.16th.Jul @ Earthdom, Tokyo/Japan
w/From Hell, Final Bombs, Shattered Hell

Sat.11th.Aug @ Koenji Studio DOM, Tokyo/Japan
w/Penis Geyser (USA), Final Exit, More Bad Breath (USA), Cunts, L'eclipse Nue, Sete Star Sept, Kurupino

Wed.22nd.Aug @ Earthdom, Tokyo/Japan
w/Pig Destroyer (USA), Disgunder

Fri.21st.Sep @ Earthdom, Tokyo/Japan
w/Calque, Insecure, Hakkyou, Omawarisan, Zothique, DJ/Eabtee, DJ/Kenji Hiura, DJ/Memai, DJ/Tara-man

Sat.22nd.Sep @ Earthdom, Tokyo/Japan
w/Brob, Gate, Fastkill, Motalized, Moribund Punishment, Napalm Death Is Dead

Sun.07th.Oct @ Earthdom, Tokyo/Japan
w/Sardonis (BEL), Eternal Elysium, Nepenthes

Sun.11th.Nov @ 20000V, Tokyo/Japan
w/Sithter, Little Bastards, Vomit Monster, Valkyrie

Sat.01st.Dec - 2 shows
1st show @ Heavysick, Tokyo/Japan
w/Deathlike Silence, Abigail, Fortitude, Contrast Attitude
2nd show @ 20000V, Tokyo/Japan
w/Bucket-T, Nepenthes, Sleepcity, Macrochord

Sun.09th.Dec @ Urga, Tokyo/Japan
w/Vigilante, Solitude, King's Evil

Sat.22nd.Dec @ Kurawood, Tokyo/Japan
w/Disgust, Butcher ABC, Necrophile, Asocial Terror Fabrication, Darkcorpse

[2013]
Sat.26th.Jan @ Antiknock, Tokyo/Japan
w/Infernal Curse (ARG), Clandestined, Mecosario, Satanic Heritage, Kotsu-Totsu-Kotsu, Anatomia

Sat.30th.Mar @ Morgana, Tokyo/Japan
w/Necronomicon, Ogre, Self Deconstruction, Satanic Heritage

Sat.25th.May @ Zone-B, Tokyo/Japan
w/Crucial Section, Wolfgang Japantour, Mosomoso, Saigan Terror, Short Fuse, Dustpan

Sat.22th.Jun @ Urga, Tokyo/Japan
w/Go-Zen, Lurking Fear, Evil, End All

Sun.28th.July @ Earthdom, Tokyo/Japan
w/Brob, Nepenthes, Necrophile

-European tour-
Wed.07th.Aug @ Cassiopeia, Berlin/Germany
w/Catharsis, Coke Bust, Magrudergrind, Panzerkreuzer
Thu.08th.Aug @ Brutal Assault, Josefov/Czech Republic
w/Abstract Essence, Anthrax, Belphegor, Decrepit Birth, Devildriver, Downset, Dr.Living Dead, Dying Fetus, Ensiferum, Entombed, Fear Factory, Gojira, Hacride, Hate, Mugrudergrind, Marduk, Novembers Doom, Voivod
Fri.09th.Aug @ Party.San Open Air, Schlotheim/Germany
w/Anaal Nathrakh, Dr.Living Dead, Dying Fetus, Grand Supreme Blood Court, Graveyard, Hypocrisy, Jig-Ai, Mugrudergrind, Primordial, Shining, Unleashed, Vomitory
Sat.10th.Aug @ Ierperfest, Ierper/Bergium
w/Catharsis, Clearview, Cro-Mags, Culture, Devil In Me, DYS, E-Town Concrete, Leng Tch'e, Magrudergrind, Maudlin, Mostomalta, Municipal Waste, Napalm Death, Ninebar, Oathbreaker, Sectarian Violence, The Setup, Strung Out, The Tidal Sleep, Whitechapel, Xerxes
Sun.11th.Aug @ Bleh Fest, London/UK
w/Atomck, Evisorax, Human Cull, Magrudergrind, Man Hands, Oblivionized, Shut-In, Sky:Lark!, War Wolf
Mon.12th.Aug @ La Miroiterie, Paris/France
w/Mousieur Marcaille, Opium Lord
Tue.13th.Aug @ The Rambler/The Netherlands
w/Skullhog, Throw Me In The Crater
Wed.14th.Aug @ The Winston, Amsterdam/The Netherlands
w/Entrapment, Throw Me In The Crater
Thu.15th.Aug @ KB18, Copenhagen/Denmark
w/Apothecary, Undergang
Fri.16th.Aug @ Pussy A Go Go, Stockholm/Sweden
w/Bombs Of Hades, Sex Dwarf
Sat.17th.Aug @ Pussy A Go Go, Stockholm/Sweden
w/Tormented, Kill
Sun.18th.Aug @ Betong, Oslo/Norway
w/Execration

Fri.23rd.Aug @ Akihabara Ongakukan, Tokyo/Japan
w/Butcher ABC

Sun.13th.Oct @ Tama Center Sankakuhiroba Open Stage, Tokyo/Japan
w/Cosmic Neurose, Daybreak, Ill Apple, Pincowl, Rinto-SS, Sunday Bloody Sunday, Tojin

-Japan tour with Noothgrush (USA)-
Fri.01st.Nov @ Kurawood, Tokyo/Japan
w/Noothgrush, Asocial Terror Fabrication, Butcher ABC
Sat.02nd.Nov @ Earthdom, Tokyo/Japan
w/Noothgrush, Garadama, Eternal Elysium, Nepenthes
Sun.03rd.Nov @ Huck Finn, Nagoya/Japan
w/Noothgrush, Unholy Grave, Black Medicine (KOR), Disgust, Amber Vial
Mon.04th.Nov @ Conpass, Osaka/Japan
w/Noothgrush, Corrupted, Crossbred, Guilty.C, Ryo Murakami, Palseman, Oleo
Tue.05th.Nov @ El Puente, Nishi Yokohama/Kanagawa
w/Noothgrush, Funeral Moth, Su19b

Sun.17th.Nov @ Earthdom, Tokyo/Japan
w/The Secret (ITA), Isolate, Milkcow, Weepray

Sat.23rd.Nov @ Bushbash, Tokyo/Japan
w/Pecking Order, Strange Factory, Doraid, No Problem, Illya, O.G.D, Aspirin

[2014]
Sun.19th.Jan @ Antiknock, Tokyo/Japan
w/Death Horn, Nepenthes, Assembrage, Satanic Heritage, Visitor

Sat.22nd.Feb @ Flat, Tokyo/Japan - Secret show
w/Weepray, Moonscape, Oozepus, Culpa Mia, Deathlike Silence

Thu.27th.Feb @ El Puente, Kanagawa/Japan
w/Cripple Bastards (ITA), Sons Of Tonatiuh (USA), Badu Erykah, Self Deconstruction

Sat.02nd.Mar @ Kurawood, Tokyo/Japan
w/Doom (UK), Jig-Ai (CZE), Brob, Final Exit, Go-Zen, Instestine Baalism, Myocardial Infarction, Necrophile, Noise A Go Go's, Senseless Apocalypse, Unholy Grave

Sat.19th.Apr @ Moonstep, Tokyo/Japan
w/Senseless Apocalypse, Zagio Evha Dilegj, Chaosmongers, Stinger, Necrophile

Sat.26th.Apr @ Akihabara Ongakukan 5F, Tokyo/Japan
w/Dread Eye, Young Lizard, Moonscape, Shut Your Mouth, Tragic Film

-US tour-
Sat.17th.May @ Pomona/California, Sky Fox Lounge
w/Jex Thoth, Windhand, Lord Dying, Black Sheep Wall, Moab
Sun.18th.May @ Reggies, Chicago/Illinois
w/Bones
Mon.19th.May @ Now That's Class, Cleveland/Ohio
w/Bones, Grin And Bear It
Tue.20th.May @ Saint Vitus Bar, Brooklyn/New York
w/Bones, Seven Sisters Of Sleep, Ilsa
Wed.21st.May @ Millcreek Tavern, Philadelphia/Pennsylvania
w/Bones, Seven Sisters Of Sleep, Ilsa, Backslider
Thu.22nd.May @ Rams Head Live, Baltimore/Maryland
w/Crowbar, Sourvein, Torche, Seven Sisters Of Sleep, Whitehorse
Fri.23rd.May @ Soundstage, Baltimore/Maryland
w/Final Conflict, Capitalist Casualties, Impaled, Cripple Bastards, Mesrine, Kill The Client, ACxDC, Creative Waste, Pneumatic Slaughter

Sun.20th.July @ Bushbash, Tokyo/Japan
w/Cryptic Revelation, Gang Up On Against, Anatomia, Fight It Out, Monad, Butcher ABC, Aniquilacion

Sun.27th.July @ Kurawood, Tokyo/Japan
w/Dragged Into Sunlight (UK), Zothique, Cohol, Guevnna, Butcher ABC

Thu.14th.Aug @ Earthdom, Tokyo/Japan
w/Monarch (FRA), Birushanah, Redsheer, Funeral Moth

Fri.22nd.Aug @ 20000V, Tokyo/Japan
w/Nepenthes, Redsheer

Wed.27th.Aug @ Earthdom, Tokyo/Japan
w/The Shrine (USA), Charm, Rednecks

Mon.22nd.Sep @ Kurawood, Tokyo/Japan
w/Butcher ABC, Anatomia

Fri.26th.Sep @ B.B. Street, Kanagawa/Japan
w/Sithter, Inside Charmer, Veritas Conc.75, Snake City Orchestra

Fri.17th.Oct @ Earthdom, Tokyo/Japan
w/Undergang (DNK), Anatomia, Wormridden (DNK+JPN)

Sat.22nd.Nov @ Akihabara Ongakukan, Tokyo/Japan
w/Cosmic Neurose, Corbata, Existence Without Cause

Sun.07th.Dec @ Vanvan V4, Ishikawa/Japan
w/The Donor, Isolate, Palm, Primary Destruction, Ningen OK

Sun.14th.Dec @ Noise Room, Tokyo/Japan
w/Redsheer, 94th6

Sun.21st.Dec @ Eggman, Tokyo/Japan
w/Isolate, Slight Slappers, Think Again

[2015]
Sat.31st.Jan @ Earthdom, Tokyo/Japan
w/F.I.D, Noise A Go Go's, Cohol, Blastro, Erieza Royal•Sohkatsu Lynch

Sat.28th.Feb @ Akihabara Ongakukan, Tokyo/Japan
w/Unholy Grave, Butcher ABC

Sat.07th.Mar @ Earthdom, Tokyo/Japan
w
/Buzooka (TWN), Stench Of Lust (TWN), Abigail, Anatomia, Terror Squad

Sat.04th.Apr @ Firebird, Chiba/Japan
w/Pecking Order, Floaters, Nola, Super Structure, Kaltbruching Acideath, Reincarnation

Sat.11th.Apr @ Babel, Tokyo/Japan

w
/Anatomia, Redsheer, Nepenthes, Butcher ABC, Second Resurrection, Deadly Spawn, Terror Squad, Clandestined, Necrophile

Sat.02nd.May @ Pit Bar, Tokyo/Japan

w/Crucem, Funeral Moth, Lifeblood, Retch

Wed.27th.May @ Moonstep, Tokyo/Japan
w/Osmantikos (MYS), Breakfast, Goum, Encroached

=European tour=
June 16 - Sonic Ballroom, Cologne Germany

w/Grim Van Doom

June 17 - Kasseturm, Weimar Germany
w
/Schafott, Ekranoplan
June 18 - Gebr. de Nobel, Leiden The Netherlands
w
/Through Me In The Crater
June 19 - Magasin 4, Brussels Belgium
w
/Bones (BEL)
June 20 - Hellfest, Clisson France
w
/Scorpions, Marilyn Manson, Venom, Obituary, Biohazard, Triggerfinger, ZZ Top, Faith No More,  Mayhem, Skinless, Madball, Orange Goblin, Slash, Killing Joke, Ensiferum, Body Count, Brant Bjork, Airbourne, L7, Finntroll, Desultory, Terror, Ahab, Ace Frehley, Backyard Babies, Mutilation, Onslaught, Rise Of The Northstar, ASG, The Answer, Ghost Brigade,  Craft, Crusher (FRA), Merauder, The Wounded Kings, Butcher Babies, Motionless In White, Infestus, Prostitute Disfigurement, Vitamin X, Monarch, Giuda, Haken, Der Weig Einer Freiheit, Cock And Ball Torture, Broken Teeth, Elder, Zuul Fx, Doctor Livingstone, Deep In Hate, Providence, Machete
June 21 - The Underworld, London UK
w
/Grey Widow, Jotnarr, Sky:Lark!

June 26 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Pallbearer (USA), Nepenthes, Zenocide


July 20 - Socore Factory, Osaka
w/Cataplexy, Disturd
, Fatal Desolation, Knave, Nepenthes, Sex Messiah, Space Scientist, Wolfgang Japantour

July 24 - Bushbash, Tokyo
w
/Aguirre (FRA), Guevnna, Zenocide, Zothique

August 14 - Heaven's Rock (Kumagaya), Saitama
w
/Casbah, Shellshock, Idora, Zombie Ritual, Crucial Section, Ogre, Bassaium, Nola, Code Red, Outbreak Riot, “{†, Hell Freezes Over, Deathblast

November  14 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w
/Downfall Of Gaia (GER), The Caution Children (US), Years Passing (SWE), Ovum, Stubborn Father, After Forever, Sekien

December 06 - 20000volt, Tokyo
w/
Sithter, Hemipenis, Magdalene-Junen, Begrabnis, Vltar, Floaters

December 13 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Anatomia, Magdalene-Junen, Slumber Syndrome
, Necrophile

December 23 - Kurawood, Tokyo
w/
Sex Messiah, Barbatos, Undead Daredevil, Evil

[2016]
February 13 - 20000V, Tokyo
w/Redsheer, Stubborn Father

=US tour= (Cancelled)
February 15 - Saint Vitus Bar, Brooklyn New York
w/Noisem, Ilsa

February 16 - Complex, Los Angeles California
w/
Noothgrush, Seven Sisters Of Sleep
February 17 - Catalyst Atrium, Santa Cruz California
w/
Noothgrush, Gloam
February 18 - Oakland Metro, Oakland California
w/
Noothgrush, Lycus
February 19 - Starlight Lounge, Sacrament California
w/
Noothgrush, Chrch
February 20 - "Famine Fest" Panic Room, Portland Oregon
w/
Noothgrush, Mitocondrion, Skeletal Remains, Demolition, Asended Dead, Deamoniis Ad Noctum, Mysticism Black, Nekro Drunkz, Sakrificer, Seraphic Disgust, Smut, Triumvir Foul, Vomicus
February 21 - Highline, Seatlle Washington
w/Noothgrush, Lesbian, Brainscraper


February 28 - "Netherlands Deathfest" 013, Tilburg The Netherlands
w/Antropomorphia, Asphyx, Autopsy, Blind To Faith, Cenotaph, Decimation, Demilich, Entrails, Entrails Massacre, Funebrarum, Gadget, Gruesome, Interment, Kraanium, Morpheus Descends, Putrisect, Severe Torture, Squash Bowels


March 21 - Garret, Tokyo
w/Epicardiectomy (CZE), Splattered (USA), Tentacle Centipede


April 09 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Noothgrush (USA), Nepenthes, Slight Slappers

April 10 - Wall, Tokyo
w/Weekend Nachos (USA), Primitive Man (USA)
, Fight It Out, Abigail, Saigan Terror, Endzweck, Low Vision, Otus

April 16 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/
Hellchild, Cocobat, EEVEE, Terror Squad

May 06 - 20000V, Tokyo
w/
Birushanah, MoE (NOR), The Dead Pan Speakers, Zothique

May 11 - Kurawood, Tokyo
w/War Master (USA), Saigan Terror


May 28 - Maldic Studio, Tokyo
w/Existence Without Cause
, Republic Of Animals, Filthy Hate, Anal Volcano

June 11 - "Keep And Walk Fest 2016" Loft, Tokyo
w/Azami, Country Yard, EF, Exorgrindst, Five No Risk, For Life, Isolate, Nim, Not A Name Soldiers, Noy, Numb, Redsheer, Riddle, Shuly To 104kz, The Coastguards, THRH, To Overflow Evidence, Verocity, Wakamiya, Waterweed, ‹τ‘zdrop


June 26 - 20000V, Tokyo
w/In For The Kill, The Rabies,
Bombori, Twolow

July 21 - Pit Bar, Tokyo
w/Magrudergrind (USA), Encroached
, Dudman

July 30 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/
Second To None, Funeral Moth, Terror Squad, Journalistz

August 05 - Bushbash, Tokyo
w/Nepenthes, Su19b


August 13 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Self Deconstruction
, Sekien, Poison Arts, Bombori

August 20 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/
Zay, Life, ”½DŠψ, Terror Squad

September 05 - 20000V, Tokyo
w/Jack The Stripper (AUS)
, Guevnna, Nola

September 07 - Dues, Tokyo
w/Glassmouth (SGP), The Rabies

September 08 - El Puente, Kanagawa
w/
ACxDC (USA), Corbata, Flip Oun A.A, Low Vision, Tainted Dickmen

September 17 - Kurawood, Tokyo
w/ACxDC (USA), Cripple Bastards (ITA)
, Abigail, Tainted Dickmen, Friendship

September 24 - Bushbash, Tokyo
w/
Vomit Monster, Digraphia, ƒ_[ƒNƒlƒX, Bayonets, Tainted Dickmen, Self Deconstruction

October 08 - Zone B, Tokyo
w/Chaosmongers, Stinger
, Asmodeus

October 15 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Nepenthes, BB

October 22 - Pop Garage, Tochigi
w/Gate


October 29 - "Fareast Death Cult 2016" Socore Factory, Osaka
w/Second To None, Anyo, Begrabnis, Die You Bastard!, Greenmachine, Guevnna, Guillotine Terror, Hemipenis, Miasma Death, Redsheer, T.J.Maxx, Wolfgang Japantour, •sK, ƒ~ƒ~ƒŒƒ~ƒ~

October 30 - "Asakusa Deathfest 20ß16" Kurawood, Tokyo
w/Skeletal Remains (USA), Rude (USA)
, Deadsquad (IDN), Scarred (LUX), Sex Messiah, Deadly Spawn, Necrophile

November 25 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/
Monarch (FRA), Birushanah, Sunday Bloody Sunday, Caramba

December 10 - Pit Bar, Tokyo
w/Asocial Terror Fabrication
, Zyanose, Quang Duc Asylum, Butcher ABC, Kriegshog

December 17 - Socrates, Kyoto
w/
What's The Harm?, Warhead, Sekien, Zagio Evha Dilegj, Liquid Screen, Summer Of Death, Bypass, φ”­“sŽs, WDLK

December 29 - Sunrize, Tokyo
w/
Roserose, Hellhound, Midnight Resurrector, EF, Another Dimension, Deadly Spawn, ’ŽΛj¬“ό“Ψ, Hell Freezes Over

[2017]
January 07 - Shelter, Tokyo (Matinee show)
w/Isolate

January 28 - Morgana, Tokyo
w/
Jdow, –Ύ“ϊ‚̏–Œi, Realized, Andow And Endo (Spore Spawn+Kazumoto Endo), Napalm Death Is Dead, Suthpire

February 12 - Earthdom, Tokyo
w/Eternal Elysium, Nepenthes
, Hellchild

February 25 - Hokage, Osaka
w/
WDLK, End In Blood, Hostile Eyes, Blunt Force Trauma

March 19 - Graf, Fukuoka
w/
ƒ_[ƒNƒlƒX, Hydrophobia, Fester Decay, Taitnted Dickmen

March 25 - Antiknock, Tokyo
w/
Kurugido, Dieaude, Terror Squad, No Excuse, Nola

April 14 - Pit Bar, Tokyo
w/Asmodeus, Fuck On The Beach, Lifeblood